Back to top

Ag3nt Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
80 1 2 2
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 52 86 38%
Maps 84 139 38%
Maps versus
Nightelf 17 40 30%
Human 25 33 43%
Orc 24 24 50%
Undead 14 38 27%
Total 80 135 37%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
29 Northrend HumanIsDead 449 222 67%

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
367 DEADLIFT 913 478 66%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
12.05.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B Ag3nt 1:3 Sonik
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 3rd Place Match Ag3nt 0:2 Foggy
05.05.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B Ag3nt 1:3 EnTe
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Losers Round 4 Ag3nt 0:1 RaZZoRMaN
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 Lucifer
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Semifinals Ag3nt 0:2 Happy
28.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B Ag3nt 1:3 EfFeCt
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Quarterfinal Ag3nt 1:2 Anima
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Foggy
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 EfFeCt
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 2:0 Load
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Blade
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Sheik
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Losers Round 2 Ag3nt 1:2 Biko
21.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B Ag3nt 2:2 RaZZoRMaN
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Foggy
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Sheik
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 1:2 Biko
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Ag3nt 0:1 Rain
10.03.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Happy
14.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B Ag3nt 2:2 YaGami
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 OrcWorker
28.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 4 Semifinals Ag3nt 1:2 GueSs
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Rvs
28.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 7 Finals Ag3nt 0:3 HawK
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 2:0 N4p0muk
12.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals Ag3nt 0:2 Edo
16.01.19 Izzard League Season 1 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals Ag3nt 1:2 JadeDark
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals Ag3nt 1:2 Cash
01.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals Ag3nt 0:2 Lucifer
31.03.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #1 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 HawK
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Semifinals Ag3nt 0:1 TGW
28.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 2:0 Acx
14.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 Crrpt
12.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 Chaemiko
28.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 7 Semifinals Ag3nt 2:1 Skutt
12.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 1:0 LastKiss
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 Round of 32 Ag3nt 0:1 Maru
04.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 LiiLD.C
21.09.18 Khozyain Cup 5 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 SyDe
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Nick
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 Cash
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0 Acx
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Losers Round 3 Ag3nt 0:2 OrcWorker
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Round of 16 Ag3nt 2:1
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Mudrost
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 Sheik
17.10.15 Golden Cup 8 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 Shot
03.10.15 Golden Cup 7 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 OrcWorker
18.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:1 TGW
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 2:0 RaZZoRMaN
01.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 2:1 Ze1Ko
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 1:0 Imperius
31.03.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 TGW
04.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:1 Foggy
16.01.19 Izzard League Season 1 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 2:0 Starshaped
28.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 7 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 2:0 SaysO
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Losers Round 2 Ag3nt 2:0 Jon
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0 TGW
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0 4uvakcool
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 Happy
21.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 6 Finals Ag3nt 0:3 Sonik
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 Ag3nt 0:2 Anima
02.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 6 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Blade
21.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 Ag3nt 1:2 Anima
12.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 JokeRn
07.11.15 Golden Cup 11 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Foggy
28.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Stink3r
14.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 PodAnd
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0 Rvs
12.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Sniq
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Dodgy5
22.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 WCGRider
07.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 0:2 Sonik
08.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Wild Card Finals Ag3nt 2:0 TGW
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 EnTe
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Sonik
19.09.15 Golden Cup 5 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1
24.05.15 ZODIAC Cup 13 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Energize
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Angrydota
21.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 6 Semifinals Ag3nt 2:1 Blackfish
16.02.18 Friday Random Fun Cup Round of 32 Ag3nt 0:2 LawLiet
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Deathnote
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 2:1 Rvs
29.11.15 Gera Cup 39 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Sonik
17.10.15 Golden Cup 8 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Foggy
04.04.15 Blue Cup 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 FeRfe
04.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 MaPuHaMaKCuMoBa
21.09.18 Khozyain Cup 5 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 PteN
08.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Wild Card Semifinals Ag3nt 2:1 ToD
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0 Microne
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Round of 32 Ag3nt 2:0 Ze1Ko
12.11.17 Gera Cup 133 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Sheik
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0
26.06.16 Gera Cup 67 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 LeX
03.10.15 Golden Cup 7 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Lubber
18.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Navi.GraF
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Ze1Ko
27.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Ag3nt 0:2 Starshaped
30.04.17 Gera Cup 107 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Foggy
22.05.16 Gera Cup 62 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 OrcWorker
11.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Foggy
06.09.15 Gera Cup 27 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 HawK
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0 Stucell
23.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Neytpoh
29.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Angrydota
21.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 6 Quarterfinals Ag3nt 2:0 Imperius
01.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 ShaDai
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Microne
31.03.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0 Poison
21.12.17 Quarterfinal 2:0
05.06.16 Gera Cup 64 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Sonik
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Cash
04.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 CoopeR
29.08.15 Golden Cup 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Lubber
09.08.15 Gera Cup 23 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Achtung
05.01.19 Winter Cup Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1
28.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 7 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 KHV.WannotDie
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Quarterfinal Ag3nt 1:2 S.o.K.o.L
10.03.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 2 Round of 32 Ag3nt 1:0 JonnySSR
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Round of 32 Ag3nt 0:1 Sonik
24.12.17 Gera Cup 139 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 OrcWorker
21.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Ag3nt 0:2 Foggy
08.10.17 Gera Cup 128 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 HawK
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 Sok
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Sheik
10.06.17 pG Cup 3 Quarterfinal Ag3nt 0:2 Anima
01.11.15 Gera Cup 35 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Sonik
20.09.15 Gera Cup 29 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Rudan
22.08.15 Golden Cup 1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Cash
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Round of 32 Ag3nt 0:1 OrcWorker
16.01.19 Izzard League Season 1 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Ag3nt 1:0 MjolniR
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 Sonik
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - West Open Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 SyDe
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Round of 16 Ag3nt 0:1 SyDe
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Ag3nt 0:2 Foggy
08.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Wild Card Quarterfinal Ag3nt 2:0 Heke
17.10.16 MooCup 56 Quarterfinal Ag3nt 0:2 Happy