Back to top

Ze1Ko Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
81 0 0 0
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 33 89 27%
Maps 43 115 27%
Maps versus
Nightelf 8 35 19%
Human 14 30 32%
Orc 4 20 17%
Undead 10 27 27%
Total 36 112 24%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
651 Northrend ZEIKOOO 115 65 64%

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
312 WistfuL 1107 549 67%
46 ZEIKOOO 980 546 64%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Losers Semifinals Ze1Ko 0:1 KiRa (French player)
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Losers Round 4 Ze1Ko 1:0 CorNoX
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Losers Round 3 Ze1Ko 1:0 Needtorelax
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Losers Round 2 Ze1Ko 1:0 SePhI
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 StanD
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Round of 16 Ze1Ko 2:1 Philo
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Ze1Ko 0:1 KurCo
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Ze1Ko 0:1 Philo
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Ze1Ko 0:1 CorNoX
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Ze1Ko 0:1 Anima
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Ze1Ko 0:1 Needtorelax
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 1:2 RaZZoRMaN
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Losers Round 2 Ze1Ko 0:2 ToX
03.03.18 Kapsul Cup 1 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sonik
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Ze1Ko 1:0
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Likefaggy
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sonik
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Losers Round 1 Ze1Ko 2:1 Touch
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 Cash
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sonik
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 16 Blade 1:0
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Round of 16 Sonik 1:0
23.02.18 pG Cup 13 Semifinals Ze1Ko 0:2 Happy
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 TGW
11.02.18 Gera Forever Cup Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 OrcWorker
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 FoCuS
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 2:0 Sniq
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 1:2 Deathnote
23.02.18 pG Cup 13 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 2:0 Eye-Servant
16.02.18 Friday Random Fun Cup Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:2 Blade
28.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 GueSs
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 2:0 Crrpt
03.03.18 Kapsul Cup 1 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0
13.12.15 Gera Cup 41 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 Anima
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 Sonik
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0 KHV.WannotDie
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 OrcWorker
01.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 1:2 Ag3nt
11.06.17 Gera Cup 111 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 Lucifer
27.03.15 Blue Cup/1 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:1 XeLSinG
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:1 OrcWorker
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 Ze1Ko 1:2 EnTe
04.12.17 MooCup 109 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 Sonik
19.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:1 Passion
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sonik
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Sw Sustainer
28.04.18 pG Cup 18 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Angrydota
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Masaa
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:2 JokeRn
11.04.15 ZODIAC Cup 12 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 XeLSinG
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Ze1Ko 0:1 SyDe
28.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 7 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 NightEnD
02.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 6 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sonik
06.04.18 pG Cup 15 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Imperius
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0 Vanerk
09.02.18 pG Cup 12 Quarterfinals Ze1Ko 0:2 Happy
14.11.15 Golden Cup 12 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 KurCo
02.05.15 Blue Cup 5 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Foggy
28.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Rellik
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 FroZeN (Russian player)
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 Deathnote
16.07.16 Gera Cup 70 Round of 16 0:1 Chaemiko
13.12.15 Gera Cup 41 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 AtheistP
17.05.15 Gera Cup 12 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sonik
21.04.18 pG Cup 17 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 TGW
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 Still
23.02.18 pG Cup 13 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Vanerk
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:2 Ag3nt
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 OrcWorker
08.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sheik
06.03.16 Gera Cup 51 Round of 16 XeLSinG 1:0
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Ze1Ko 1:2 Cash
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 PodAnd
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Ag3nt
11.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 HammBamm
01.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Rellik
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sonik
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 TitaN
11.06.17 Gera Cup 111 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Boka
15.11.16 ViKi Cup 1 Quarterfinal Ze1Ko 0:2 Sonik
15.11.15 Gera Cup 37 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Foggy
31.10.15 Golden Cup 10 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Foggy
03.10.15 Golden Cup 7 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Foggy
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Foggy
18.05.18 pG Cup 20 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sheik
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sheik
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0
02.03.18 Friday Cup Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 FpXy
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0 ToX
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 Rain
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0 Reyenir
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Puppet
17.12.17 Gera Cup 138 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 HLA
04.12.17 MooCup 109 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Simba
15.10.17 Gera Cup 129 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Blade
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sheik
26.06.17 MooCup 92 Quarterfinal Ze1Ko 0:2 Foggy
18.06.17 Gera Cup 112 Round of 16 Sheik 1:0
20.02.17 MooCup 76 Quarterfinal Ze1Ko 0:2 Happy
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Round of 16 JokeRn 1:0
24.10.15 Golden Cup 9 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 AtheistP
17.10.15 Golden Cup 8 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Alone
24.05.15 Gera Cup 13 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 JadeDark
27.03.15 Blue Cup/1 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 HLA
11.05.18 pG Cup 19 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 Deathnote
11.03.18 pG Cup 14 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 Imperius
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 XeLSinG
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 OrcWorker
02.07.17 Gera Cup 114 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Lucifer
19.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Imperius
18.03.15 Gera Cup 4 Quarterfinal Ze1Ko 0:2 Sonik
16.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 Sheik
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Feartheg0lem
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0 FpXy
01.05.18 Wc3 Alive Fun Cup 1 Quarterfinal Ze1Ko 0:1 Lucifer
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 0:1 OrcWorker
31.03.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 0:1 HawK
23.02.18 pG Cup 13 Round of 32 Ze1Ko 1:0 Chubarik
09.02.18 pG Cup 12 Round of 16 Ze1Ko 1:0 Masaa
06.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Quarterfinal 0:2 Happy