Back to top

WhO Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
21 1 3 0
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 19 29 40%
Maps 42 62 40%
Maps versus
Nightelf 11 22 33%
Human 12 17 41%
Orc 8 13 38%
Undead 7 10 41%
Total 38 62 38%

Ladder Stats

Netease

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
61 WhohW 60 16 79%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
28.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group D Losers Finals WhO 0:2 XiaoKK
28.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group D Losers Round 3 WhO 2:0 Melody
26.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group D Losers Round 2 WhO 2:0 舜天战斗
26.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group D Semifinals WhO 0:2 XiaoKK
26.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group D Quarterfinal WhO 2:1 Melody
22.09.18 XiaoY Cup 3 Quarterfinals WhO 1:2 Romantic
16.12.18 NeXT 2018 Winter Qualifer Group D WhO 0:2 Colorful
16.12.18 NeXT 2018 Winter Qualifer Group D WhO 0:2 Zhou Xixi
22.09.18 XiaoY Cup 3 Round of 16 WhO 2:0 Nfkdgjs
16.12.18 NeXT 2018 Winter Qualifer Group D WhO 1:2 Lucifer
04.09.18 XiaoY Cup 2 Round of 16 WhO 0:2 FoCuS
31.08.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Group D Losers Round 1 WhO 0:3 LawLiet
15.01.19 Douyu Thunder Fire Cup - Qualifier Round of 16 WhO 0:2 CXQ
20.07.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Group D Semifinals WhO 1:3 Yumiko
11.03.19 Yule Cup - Qualifier Round of 16 WhO 1:2 HuG
23.06.17 GCS 2017 Summer - Asian Qualifier #3 Group C Losers Finals WhO 0:2 Chaemiko
26.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - Oct Qualifier Losers Finals WhO 1:2 Zhou Xixi
25.02.17 Indra Cup 51 Finals WhO 2:3 Lucifer
19.02.17 Silver Cup 1 Finals WhO 1:0 Shine
26.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - Oct Qualifier Winners Finals WhO 1:2 Infi
23.06.17 GCS 2017 Summer - Asian Qualifier #3 Group C Winners Finals WhO 0:2 Colorful
19.02.17 Silver Cup 1 Semifinals WhO 1:0 Norukill
26.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - Oct Qualifier Semifinals WhO 2:0 Zhou Xixi
23.06.17 GCS 2017 Summer - Asian Qualifier #3 Group C Semifinals WhO 2:0 Chaemiko
25.02.17 Indra Cup 51 Semifinals WhO 2:0 Chaemiko
19.02.17 Silver Cup 1 Quarterfinals WhO 1:0 EMaL
22.09.18 XiaoY Cup 3 Round of 32 WhO 2:0 CoolXian
15.01.19 Douyu Thunder Fire Cup - Qualifier Round of 32 WhO 2:0 大侠请虐杀
06.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - Aug Qualifier Group B Losers Finals WhO 1:2 Infi
04.09.18 XiaoY Cup 2 Round of 32 WhO 2:0 Efan313
25.02.17 Indra Cup 51 Quarterfinals WhO 1:0 Free
06.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - Aug Qualifier Group B Winners Finals WhO 0:2 Colorful
29.08.18 NeXT - 2018 Summer - KR Qualifier Losers Round 2 WhO 0:2 Lucifer
18.07.17 Hols Cup Week 4 Round of 16 WhO 0:1 So.in
18.02.17 Ramiun Cup 46 Round of 16 WhO 0:1 ReprisaL
19.02.17 Silver Cup 1 Round of 16 WhO 1:0 Uranus
04.08.18 SiL Cup Round of 32 WhO 0:2 Fast
25.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Group A Losers Round 1 WhO 0:2 Sini
09.08.18 war3.kr Community Cup 10 Semifinals WhO 0:1 Ikor
18.07.17 Hols Cup Week 4 Round of 32 WhO 1:0 Sini
25.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Group A Semifinals WhO 0:2 Colorful
04.03.17 ReMinD Cup 2 Round of 16 WhO 0:1 Bany
25.02.17 Indra Cup 51 Round of 16 WhO 1:0 Sok
24.03.19 Ladin Cup 1 Round of 32 WhO 0:1 FoCuS
11.03.19 Yule Cup - Qualifier Round of 32 WhO 2:0 Lin Guagua
31.10.18 Jeo Sesang Match 2018 #3 Showmatch WhO 2:7 Sok
29.08.18 NeXT - 2018 Summer - KR Qualifier Quarterfinal WhO 1:2 So.in
09.08.18 war3.kr Community Cup 10 Quarterfinal WhO 1:0 Music