Back to top

SyDe Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
16 2 0 1
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 24 18 57%
Maps 35 25 58%
Maps versus
Nightelf 7 7 50%
Human 17 9 65%
Orc 1 2 33%
Undead 10 7 59%
Total 35 25 58%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
11 Northrend SyDe 735 260 74%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Grand Finals SyDe 3:0 Anima
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Winners Finals SyDe 2:1 Anima
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Semifinals SyDe 2:0 StanD
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Quarterfinals SyDe 2:0 Needtorelax
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Round of 16 SyDe 2:0 NeSH
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 1:0 Philo
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 0:1 CorNoX
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 0:1 Anima
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 1:0 Needtorelax
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 1:0 SeTh
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 1:0
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 0:1 StanD
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 1:0 NeSH
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Round of 16 SyDe 0:1 OrcWorker
05.01.19 SAM Cup 1 Finals SyDe 3:0 GunEgg
24.09.18 MooCup 132 Quarterfinals SyDe 0:1 Walter
05.01.19 SAM Cup 1 Semifinals SyDe 2:0 Sheik
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinals SyDe 0:2 EnTe
21.09.18 Khozyain Cup 5 Semifinals SyDe 0:2 Sheik
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 SyDe 1:0 TGW
05.01.19 SAM Cup 1 Quarterfinals SyDe 2:1 Imperius
21.09.18 Khozyain Cup 5 Quarterfinals SyDe 2:0 Ag3nt
22.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #1 Quarterfinals SyDe 0:2 Neytpoh
24.09.18 MooCup 132 Round of 16 SyDe 1:0 Danda
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - West Open Quarterfinals SyDe 0:2 HawK
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Quarterfinals SyDe 0:2 HawK
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 1:0 Ze1Ko
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 SyDe 1:0 KemPeR
22.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 16 SyDe 1:0 Rexkon
05.01.19 SAM Cup 1 Round of 16 SyDe 1:0 StellaArtois
21.09.18 Khozyain Cup 5 Round of 16 SyDe 1:0 Load
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage SyDe 0:1 KurCo
14.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 SyDe 0:1 Sonik
22.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 SyDe 1:0
29.01.17 Gera Cup 94 Round of 16 SyDe 0:1 Believe
11.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 6 Round of 16 SyDe 0:1 Acx
04.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 SyDe 0:1 Anima
26.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 4 Round of 16 SyDe 0:1 Sonik
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Round of 32 SyDe 0:1 Happy
23.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 SyDe 0:1 Sonik
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - West Open Round of 16 SyDe 1:0 Ag3nt
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Round of 16 SyDe 1:0 Ag3nt