Back to top

SuperBT Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
32 0 0 0
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 12 35 26%
Maps 30 68 31%
Maps versus
Nightelf 9 33 21%
Human 10 7 59%
Orc 3 10 23%
Undead 6 18 25%
Total 28 68 29%

Ladder Stats

Netease

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
166 米拉波雷亚斯 44 9 83%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
26.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group C Losers Round 1 SuperBT 0:2 Rogicel
26.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group C Quarterfinal SuperBT 0:2 Tisiphone
20.11.18 XiaoY Cup 6 Quarterfinals SuperBT 0:2 Tbc bm
04.01.19 King of Maps: Echo Isles #3 - Qualifier Quarterfinals SuperBT 0:1 Life
20.11.18 XiaoY Cup 6 Round of 16 SuperBT 2:0 Bike
21.08.18 XiaoY Cup 1 Round of 32 SuperBT 1:2 江都人
27.02.19 Youth Cup 24 Round of 32 SuperBT 2:0 Wan (Asian player)
04.01.19 King of Maps: Echo Isles #3 - Qualifier Round of 16 SuperBT 1:0 Melody
04.01.19 Youth Cup 22 Round of 16 SuperBT 0:2 KimChoonSam
15.09.18 Youth Cup 15 Round of 16 SuperBT 0:2 Distantplace
15.02.19 Youth Cup 23 Round of 32 SuperBT 0:2 Sheik
25.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Wildcard Qualifier Quarterfinals SuperBT 0:2 HawK
30.10.18 King of Maps: Echo Isles #1 - Qualifier Quarterfinals SuperBT 0:1 Sini
24.09.16 Ifeng Cup 124 3rd Place Match SuperBT 0:2 Romantic
03.09.16 Ifeng Cup 121 3rd Place Match SuperBT 2:1 No.90
13.08.16 Ifeng Cup 118 3rd Place Match SuperBT 2:0 HurricaneBo
09.06.16 ROBAM BoW3 Round of 16 SuperBT 0:1 ReMinD
21.04.16 GCS 2016 Spring Qualifier Round of 16 SuperBT 1:2 Safe
21.11.15 Ifeng Cup 82 3rd Place Match SuperBT 1:2 XiaoKK
22.02.19 XiaoY Cup 10 Round of 32 SuperBT 0:2 Foggy
04.01.19 Youth Cup 22 Round of 32 SuperBT 2:0 Sherry qq
01.08.18 Youth Cup 13 Group B Winners Finals SuperBT 0:2 Sheik
03.09.16 Ifeng Cup 121 Semifinals SuperBT 0:2 Check
21.11.15 Ifeng Cup 82 Semifinals SuperBT 0:2 Sini
14.09.18 Youth Cup 15 Round of 32 SuperBT 0:2 OnceThatITAM
01.08.18 Youth Cup 13 Group B Semifinals SuperBT 2:0 DJ
13.08.16 Ifeng Cup 118 Semifinals SuperBT 0:2 Colorful
04.01.19 King of Maps: Echo Isles #3 - Qualifier Round of 32 SuperBT 1:0 HurricaneBo
22.09.18 XiaoY Cup 3 Round of 32 SuperBT 0:2 Zhou Xixi
03.09.16 Ifeng Cup 121 Quarterfinal SuperBT 2:0 Imperius
26.12.15 Ifeng Cup 87 Quarterfinal SuperBT 0:2 WFZ
21.11.15 Ifeng Cup 82 Quarterfinal SuperBT 2:0 FQQ
14.11.15 Ifeng Cup 81 Quarterfinal SuperBT 0:2 XiaoKK
24.10.15 Ifeng Cup 78 Quarterfinal SuperBT 1:2 Zhou Xixi
24.09.16 Ifeng Cup 124 Quarterfinal SuperBT 1:2 Colorful
20.08.16 Ifeng Cup 119 Quarterfinal SuperBT 0:2 Colorful
30.07.16 Ifeng Cup 116 Quarterfinal SuperBT 1:2 无道oc
09.11.15 Warcraft Star League Round of 16 SuperBT 0:2 Sini
31.10.15 Ifeng Cup 79 Quarterfinal SuperBT 1:2 Colorful
30.10.18 King of Maps: Echo Isles #1 - Qualifier Round of 16 SuperBT 1:0 Sheik
13.08.16 Ifeng Cup 118 Quarterfinal SuperBT 2:0
25.06.16 Ifeng Cup 111 Quarterfinal SuperBT 0:2 ReMinD
28.11.15 Ifeng Cup 83 Quarterfinal SuperBT 1:2 Pcg 123
19.09.15 Ifeng Cup 74 Quarterfinal SuperBT 0:2 120
15.08.15 Ifeng Cup 70 Quarterfinal SuperBT 0:2 Zhou Xixi
01.10.18 Youth Cup 16 Round of 32 SuperBT 0:2 GuL1
07.11.15 Ifeng Cup 80 Quarterfinal SuperBT 1:2 DarKen