Back to top

ReMinD Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
94 9 12 9
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 155 123 56%
Maps 341 317 52%
Maps versus
Nightelf 125 68 65%
Human 79 68 54%
Orc 66 83 44%
Undead 70 98 42%
Total 340 317 52%

Ladder Stats

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
24.01.16 GCS 2015 - Grand Finals Losers Finals ReMinD 0:2 120
29.12.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Semifinal ReMinD 1:3 TH000
22.01.16 GCS 2015 - Grand Finals Losers Round 3 ReMinD 2:0 Moon
11.01.16 GCS 2015 - Grand Finals Losers Round 2 ReMinD 2:1 Fly100%
18.10.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Grand Finals ReMinD 2:3 Moon
28.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Grand Finals ReMinD 0:3 TH000
21.04.16 WCA 2016 - APAC Qualifier Group Stage ReMinD 0:2 Lyn
04.01.17 Faith Cup 2 Losers Finals ReMinD 2:3 FoCuS
19.10.16 Faith Cup Losers Finals ReMinD 1:3 WFZ
03.01.17 Faith Cup 2 Losers Round 3 ReMinD 2:0 LawLiet
19.10.16 Faith Cup Losers Round 3 ReMinD 2:0 Check
18.10.16 Faith Cup Losers Round 2 ReMinD 2:0 LawLiet
02.01.17 Faith Cup 2 Losers Round 2 ReMinD 2:0 Colorful
25.11.16 NWL King of Kings Season 2 Grand Finals ReMinD 0:4 120
07.02.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 Grand Finals ReMinD 1:3 FoCuS
23.11.16 NWL King of Kings Season 2 Losers Finals ReMinD 4:3 FoCuS
13.10.16 Faith Cup Losers Round 1 ReMinD 2:0 Foggy
10.01.16 GCS 2015 - Grand Finals Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 120
21.10.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #3 Losers Round 1 ReMinD 1:2 WFZ
30.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 ReMinD 1:2 LawLiet
27.04.17 AWL 2017 - Season 1 3rd Place Match ReMinD 0:3 Lyn
10.03.16 Twitch Warcraft 3 Champions League Season 2 Losers Round 1 ReMinD 1:2 ReprisaL
25.12.15 PGL - Return of the Kings 2015 3rd Place Match ReMinD 0:2 Yumiko
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Losers Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 HawK
12.10.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Winners Finals ReMinD 3:2 Infi
28.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Winners Finals ReMinD 2:1 Moon
28.07.16 TWCL Season 3 Quarterfinal ReMinD 2:3 LawLiet
20.09.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Semifinals ReMinD 3:0 FoCuS
18.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Sini
12.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Losers Finals ReMinD 1:3 Happy
26.12.16 Faith Cup 2 Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 Lyn
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Losers Round 4 ReMinD 1:2 LawLiet
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Losers Round 4 ReMinD 2:1 Foggy
25.04.17 AWL 2017 - Season 1 Semifinals ReMinD 2:3 120
12.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Losers Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 LawLiet
08.01.16 GCS 2015 - Grand Finals Quarterfinal ReMinD 2:1 Romantic
24.12.15 PGL - Return of the Kings 2015 Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 Infi
27.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal ReMinD 2:1 TH000
11.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Losers Round 4 ReMinD 2:1 Lucifer
27.12.16 Faith Cup 2 Quarterfinal ReMinD 2:1 Check
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Losers Round 3 ReMinD 2:1 Sonik
14.09.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Quarterfinal ReMinD 3:0 Lucifer
14.07.16 TWCL Season 3 Group D ReMinD 2:1 Check
21.04.16 WCA 2016 - APAC Qualifier Group Stage ReMinD 0:2 FoCuS
21.10.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #3 Quarterfinal ReMinD 1:2 So.in
11.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Losers Round 3 ReMinD 2:0 Foggy
30.06.16 TWCL Season 3 Group D ReMinD 2:0
23.12.15 PGL - Return of the Kings 2015 Quarterfinal ReMinD 2:1 TH000
30.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal ReMinD 0:2 Chaemiko
18.04.17 AWL 2017 - Season 1 Quarterfinal ReMinD 3:0 Life
12.10.16 Faith Cup Quarterfinal ReMinD 0:2 WFZ
03.03.16 Twitch Warcraft 3 Champions League Season 2 Quarterfinal ReMinD 0:2 Lucifer
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Losers Round 2 ReMinD 2:1 Lubber
11.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Losers Round 2 ReMinD 2:0 Rudan
17.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Losers Finals ReMinD 0:2 FoCuS
16.06.16 TWCL Season 3 Group D Believe 2:0
01.11.17 AWL - Season 2 Group D Losers Round 1 ReMinD 1:2 XiaoKK
05.11.16 DSI KR Qualifier Group ReMinD 0:1 LawLiet
17.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Losers Round 1 ReMinD 2:1 Happy
29.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Group D Winners Finals ReMinD 2:0 Colorful
06.11.16 GCS Fall 2016 - CN Quali #2 Group C Grand Finals ReMinD 0:3 120
05.11.16 DSI KR Qualifier Group ReMinD 0:1 Lyn
09.04.16 NWL King of Kings Season 1 Losers Round 1 ReMinD 0:3 FoCuS
29.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Group D Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 Pcg 123
04.11.16 DSI KR Qualifier Group ReMinD 1:0 Check
29.10.16 GCS Fall 2016 - CN Quali #2 Group C Losers Finals ReMinD 2:1 Romantic
17.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 LawLiet
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Losers Round 1 ReMinD 2:0 Agatha
01.11.17 AWL - Season 2 Group D Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 Yumiko
29.10.16 GCS Fall 2016 - CN Quali #2 Group C Losers Round 1 ReMinD 2:0 Life
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Losers Round 1 ReMinD 0:2 Sonik
02.07.17 Gera Cup 114 Finals ReMinD 1:3 FoCuS
28.04.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #1 Group C Losers Finals ReMinD 1:2 Chaemiko
14.12.16 Faith Cup 2 Group C Losers Finals ReMinD 2:1 Sok
11.12.16 Gera Cup 88 Finals ReMinD 1:3 Happy
04.12.16 Gera Cup 87 Finals ReMinD 3:1 Lucifer
16.11.16 NWL King of Kings Season 2 Winners Finals ReMinD 1:4 120
08.11.16 Gera Cup 83 Finals ReMinD 1:3 Happy
08.10.16 Ting Warcraft Invitational Group C Losers Finals ReMinD 1:2 Fly100%
11.09.16 Gera Cup 78 Finals ReMinD 3:1 Happy
12.06.16 Gera Cup 65 Finals ReMinD 2:3 Foggy
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Finals ReMinD 3:1 OrcWorker
10.04.16 Indra Cup 34 Finals ReMinD 3:0 LawLiet
10.04.16 Gera Cup 56 Finals ReMinD 3:2 HawK
11.02.16 Twitch Warcraft 3 Champions League Season 2 Group C Losers Finals ReMinD 2:1 Yange
07.02.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 Winners Finals ReMinD 2:0 FoCuS
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 Happy
02.07.17 Gera Cup 114 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Happy
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 Happy
11.06.17 Gera Cup 111 Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 Rudan
19.02.17 Gera Cup 97 Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 FoCuS
14.12.16 Faith Cup 2 Group C Losers Round 1 ReMinD 2:1 Believe
11.12.16 Gera Cup 88 Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 AtheistP
10.12.16 Ramiun Cup 44 Finals ReMinD 1:3 Check
04.12.16 Gera Cup 87 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Foggy
11.11.16 NWL King of Kings Season 2 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Life
08.11.16 Gera Cup 83 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Lucifer
29.10.16 GCS Fall 2016 - CN Quali #2 Group C Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 120
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 OrcWorker
09.10.16 Gera Cup 79 Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 Foggy
11.09.16 Gera Cup 76 Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 FoCuS
10.04.16 Gera Cup 56 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Sok
07.02.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 Rudan
20.10.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #3 Group C Winners Finals ReMinD 2:0 EleGaNt
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 Happy
28.04.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #1 Group C Winners Finals ReMinD 0:2 Fly100%
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 Happy
29.01.17 Gera Cup 94 Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 Happy
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 FoCuS
04.11.16 DSI KR Qualifier Group ReMinD 0:1 FoCuS
07.10.16 Ting Warcraft Invitational Group C Winners Finals ReMinD 1:2 Life
02.10.16 Gera Cup 78 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Sonik
18.06.16 Indra Cup 40 Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 FoCuS
12.06.16 Gera Cup 65 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 OrcWorker
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Lucifer
10.04.16 Indra Cup 34 Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 Dacapo
11.02.16 Twitch Warcraft 3 Champions League Season 2 Group C Winners Finals ReMinD 1:2 FoCuS
28.04.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #1 Group C Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Romantic
05.03.17 Gera Cup 99 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:2 FoCuS
11.12.16 Gera Cup 88 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 Biko
10.12.16 Ramiun Cup 44 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Lucifer
08.11.16 NWL King of Kings Season 2 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 Bany
24.09.16 Indra Cup 46 Finals ReMinD 3:0 No.90
19.08.16 Mo Cup Group B ReMinD 0:2 Life
10.06.16 ROBAM BoW3 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:2 Yumiko
11.02.16 Twitch Warcraft 3 Champions League Season 2 Group C Semifinals ReMinD 2:0
20.10.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #3 Group C Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Pingge
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 Blade
02.07.17 Gera Cup 114 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 Sonik
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 OrcWorker
11.06.17 Gera Cup 111 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 Sonik
19.02.17 Gera Cup 97 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 Rudan
18.02.17 Ramiun Cup 46 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:1 Chaemiko
05.02.17 Gera Cup 95 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:2 HawK
13.12.16 Faith Cup 2 Group C Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 Sok
04.12.16 Gera Cup 87 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 Sheik
03.12.16 DSI 1v1 Losers Round 2 ReMinD 1:2 Lyn
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:2 Believe
08.11.16 Gera Cup 83 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0
30.10.16 Gera Cup 82 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:2 Sok
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 Anima
09.10.16 Gera Cup 79 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 Sheik
07.10.16 Ting Warcraft Invitational Group C Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 LawLiet
11.09.16 Gera Cup 76 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 So.in
10.04.16 Gera Cup 56 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 Rudan
07.02.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 WarchiefRich
07.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #1 Group B Losers Finals 0:2 TH000
06.08.17 Gera Cup 119 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:2 Starshaped
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 Sheik
18.06.17 Gera Cup 112 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:2 Sheik
25.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Group B Losers Finals ReMinD 2:0 Life
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 CorNoX
29.01.17 Gera Cup 94 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 Believe
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 Foggy
24.09.16 Indra Cup 46 Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 MinHyuk
10.07.16 Gera Cup 69 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:2 Believe
18.06.16 Indra Cup 40 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:0 Sok
12.06.16 Gera Cup 65 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 Sok
04.06.16 Indra Cup 39 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:1 Lucifer
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:1 Sok
10.04.16 Indra Cup 34 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:0 Lucifer
07.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #1 Group B Losers Round 1 2:0 EleGaNt
17.08.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Grand Finals Group B Losers Round 1 ReMinD 0:2 FoCuS
02.06.17 Taidu Esports Masters Q2 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:2 Colorful
22.01.17 Gera Cup 93 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:2 Happy
02.12.16 DSI 1v1 Losers Round 1 ReMinD 2:0 LawLiet
27.11.16 Gera Cup 86 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:2 Happy
25.10.16 DSI KR Qualifier Group ReMinD 1:0 Moon
02.10.16 Gera Cup 78 Quarterfinals ReMinD 2:0 Foggy
27.08.16 Indra Cup 44 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:1 FoCuS
19.08.16 Mo Cup Group B ReMinD 1:1 Yumiko
28.02.16 Gera Cup 50 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:2 Rudan
05.11.17 Bamboo Cup Losers Round 1 ReMinD 1:2 WFZ
25.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Group B Winners Finals ReMinD 0:2 Moon
11.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:2 Happy
11.12.16 Gera Cup 88 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Arma
10.12.16 Ramiun Cup 44 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:0 Chaemiko
19.08.16 Mo Cup Group B ReMinD 1:1 ZDR
02.07.16 Indra Cup 41 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 MinHyuk
09.06.16 ROBAM BoW3 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 SuperBT
18.03.16 NWL King of Kings Season 1 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:3 WFZ
23.12.15 PGL - Return of the Kings 2015 Group A ReMinD 1:0 LawLiet
07.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Asian Qualifier #1 Group B Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 WFZ
17.08.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Grand Finals Group B Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 Romantic
22.03.17 Ramiun Cup 47 Quarterfinals ReMinD 0:1 Check
05.03.17 Gera Cup 99 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Edo
26.02.17 Gera Cup 98 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 HawK
08.11.16 NWL King of Kings Season 2 Round of 16 ReMinD 2:0 TH000
10.09.16 Revival of the Legend Cup Finals ReMinD 3:1 Foggy
25.06.16 Ifeng Cup 111 Finals ReMinD 2:1 FoCuS
13.03.16 Gera Cup 52 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 Biko
02.10.15 Hols Cup Season 2 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:3 Believe
04.09.15 Hols Cup Season 1 Finals ReMinD 0:4 Lucifer
23.07.17 Gera Cup 117 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 Cash
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Chaemiko
02.07.17 Gera Cup 114 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Starshaped
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 N4p0muk
11.06.17 Gera Cup 111 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Sheik
25.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Asian Qualifier #2 Group B Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Life
22.05.17 Check Cup #3 Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 Lucifer
19.02.17 Gera Cup 97 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Mudrost
05.02.17 Gera Cup 95 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Biko
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Syntoren
23.10.16 DSI KR Qualifier Group ReMinD 1:0 Sok
09.10.16 Gera Cup 79 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 So.in
24.09.16 Indra Cup 46 Quarterfinals ReMinD 1:0 Believe
10.04.16 Gera Cup 56 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Chaemiko
07.02.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 Round of 16 ReMinD 2:0 Arma
22.12.15 PGL - Return of the Kings 2015 Group A ReMinD 0:1 Zhou Xixi
18.12.15 Hols Cup Season 3 Round of 16 ReMinD 2:3 So.in
07.09.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Group A Losers Finals ReMinD 3:2 Life
18.02.17 Ramiun Cup 46 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Shaechung
04.12.16 Gera Cup 87 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Biko
08.11.16 Gera Cup 83 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Sheik
30.10.16 Gera Cup 82 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Sheik
11.09.16 Gera Cup 76 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Passion
10.09.16 Revival of the Legend Cup Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 Sok
28.08.16 Gera Cup 75 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 YAwS
27.08.16 Indra Cup 44 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Newbo
01.07.16 PGL Summer 2016 ReMinD 0:1 Fly100%
25.06.16 Ifeng Cup 111 Semifinals ReMinD 2:1 XiaoKK
15.05.16 Gera Cup 61 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 ThomasG
18.03.16 Quanmin Warcraft 3 Super League Group A Losers Finals ReMinD 0:2 FoCuS
28.08.15 Hols Cup Season 1 Semifinals ReMinD 3:1 LawLiet
16.07.15 ESL Warcraft III Invitational Shanghai Group A Losers Finals ReMinD 0:2 Yumiko
09.08.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Group A Losers Round 1 ReMinD 3:1 WFZ
06.08.17 Gera Cup 119 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Deathnote
30.06.17 Taidu Esports Masters Q3 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:2 Romantic
18.06.17 Gera Cup 112 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Starshaped
22.05.17 Check Cup #3 Quarterfinal ReMinD 1:0 FoCuS
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Biko
04.02.17 Indra Cup 50 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 Lucifer
29.01.17 Gera Cup 94 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Round of 16 ReMinD 2:1 Anima
03.07.16 Douyu All Stars 12 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:2 Life
04.06.16 Indra Cup 39 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Music
10.04.16 Indra Cup 34 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Shine
18.03.16 Quanmin Warcraft 3 Super League Group A Losers Round 1 ReMinD 2:0 Vila
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:2 Lubber
13.06.15 Ifeng Cup 62 Quarterfinal ReMinD 1:2 Check
04.04.17 AWL 2017 - Season 1 Group A Winners Finals ReMinD 2:0 Zhou Xixi
07.01.17 Indra Cup 49 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 Chaemiko
29.09.16 Faith Cup Group A Winners Finals ReMinD 2:1 Romantic
10.07.16 Gera Cup 69 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Sheik
01.07.16 PGL Summer 2016 ReMinD 0:2 Lyn
18.06.16 Indra Cup 40 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Nari
12.06.16 Gera Cup 65 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Crrpt
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Edo
22.12.15 PGL - Return of the Kings 2015 Group A ReMinD 1:0 Yumiko
16.07.15 ESL Warcraft III Invitational Shanghai Group A Winners Finals ReMinD 0:2 Fly100%
05.01.15 GCS 2015 - Grand Finals Group A Winners Finals 2:1 Infi
12.07.17 Neo Star League Season 4 Group A Semifinals ReMinD 2:3 Life
26.06.17 Check Cup #5 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 120
22.01.17 Gera Cup 93 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 S.o.K.o.L
17.12.16 China Top Semifinals ReMinD 0:2 TH000
27.11.16 Gera Cup 86 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Music
23.10.16 DSI KR Qualifier Group ReMinD 1:0 Lucifer
02.10.16 Gera Cup 78 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0
29.09.16 Faith Cup Group A Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 WarchiefRich
24.09.16 Indra Cup 46 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Sok
10.09.16 Revival of the Legend Cup Quarterfinal ReMinD 2:0 Passion
25.06.16 Ifeng Cup 111 Quarterfinal ReMinD 2:0 SuperBT
20.02.16 Ifeng Cup 93 Quarterfinal ReMinD 1:2 FoCuS
18.01.16 LawLiet Cup 1 Quarterfinal ReMinD 0:1 Believe
05.01.15 GCS 2015 - Grand Finals Group A Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 Tbc bm
22.10.17 Bamboo Cup Quarterfinal ReMinD 0:2 Life
02.06.17 Taidu Esports Masters Q2 Round of 16 ReMinD 2:1 DarKen
04.04.17 AWL 2017 - Season 1 Group A Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 Infi
22.03.17 Ramiun Cup 47 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 GunEgg
10.12.16 Ramiun Cup 44 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:0 Music
01.12.16 DSI 1v1 Quarterfinal ReMinD 0:2 TH000
03.07.16 Gera Cup 68 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 FoCuS
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Round of 16 ReMinD 1:2 Foggy
18.03.16 Quanmin Warcraft 3 Super League Group A Semifinals ReMinD 1:2 FoCuS
28.02.16 Gera Cup 50 Round of 16 ReMinD 2:1 Imperius
22.12.15 PGL - Return of the Kings 2015 Group A ReMinD 0:1 Infi
14.08.15 Hols Cup Season 1 Quarterfinal ReMinD 3:2 Sok
16.07.15 ESL Warcraft III Invitational Shanghai Group A Semifinals ReMinD 2:0 Yumiko
05.07.15 Gera Cup 19 Round of 16 ReMinD 0:1 OrcWorker