Back to top

Puppet Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
26 0 0 0
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 8 26 24%
Maps 10 31 24%
Maps versus
Nightelf 3 9 25%
Human 4 7 36%
Orc 1 6 14%
Undead 2 9 18%
Total 10 31 24%

Ladder Stats

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
63 sockpuppet 822 499 62%
654 suckpuppet 775 374 67%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
22.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #1 Quarterfinals Puppet 1:2 NightEnD
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Puppet 0:1 Seda
22.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 16 Puppet 1:0
22.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Puppet 1:0 PSILoveYou
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Deathnote
03.09.17 Gera Cup 123 Quarterfinals Puppet 0:2 Foggy
13.08.17 Gera Cup 120 Quarterfinals Puppet 1:2 Chaemiko
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Happy
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 32 Puppet 0:1 EnTe
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Quarterfinals Puppet 0:2 FoCuS
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Quarterfinals Puppet 0:2 Happy
05.11.17 Gera Cup 132 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Lucifer
09.09.17 pG Cup 6 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Foggy
10.12.17 Gera Cup 137 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 HLA
02.04.17 Gera Cup 103 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 OrcWorker
20.08.17 Gera Cup 121 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Check
31.03.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Puppet 0:1 Starshaped
24.12.17 Gera Cup 139 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Blade
17.12.17 Gera Cup 138 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Blade
21.05.17 Gera Cup 110 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Rudan
03.12.17 Gera Cup 136 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 FoCuS
13.08.17 Gera Cup 120 Round of 16 Puppet 1:0 LawLiet
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Round of 32 Puppet 0:1 CheerOn
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Round of 32 Puppet 0:1 Nick
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 FK
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Round of 16 Puppet 1:0 Ze1Ko
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Blade
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Puppet 1:0 Leader
03.09.17 Gera Cup 123 Round of 16 Puppet 1:0 Mudrost
02.07.17 Gera Cup 114 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Rudan
27.08.17 Gera Cup 122 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Lucifer
12.08.17 pG Cup 5 Round of 16 Puppet 0:1 Sonik
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Round of 16 Puppet 1:0 Deathnote
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 32 Puppet 1:0 PodAnd