Back to top

PteN Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
39 0 0 0
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 8 39 17%
Maps 8 45 15%
Maps versus
Nightelf 2 5 29%
Human 1 10 9%
Orc 2 15 12%
Undead 2 15 12%
Total 7 45 13%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
181 Northrend PteN 361 362 50%

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
622 pten 465 385 55%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Quarterfinals PteN 0:2 Happy
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Mikasa
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Round of 16 PteN 1:0 PodAnd
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Round of 16 PteN 1:0 ExpPlainMeHow
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Losers Round 1 PteN 0:1 Microne
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Load
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Round of 32 PteN 1:0 Edgar04
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 32 PteN 0:1 Biko
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Round of 16 PteN 0:2 Blade
07.09.18 Khozyain Cup 3 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 TGW
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Round of 32 PteN 1:0
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 32 PteN 0:1 OrcWorker
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Quarterfinals PteN 0:2 TGW
23.02.18 pG Cup 13 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 OrcWorker
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Round of 32 PteN 0:1 Sheik
23.08.18 Khozyain Cup 1 Quarterfinals PteN 0:2 Lucifer
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Round of 32 PteN 1:0 Deditos
16.01.19 Izzard League Season 1 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Rvs
16.12.18 Mapping Contest Cup #2 Round of 32 PteN 0:1
18.05.18 pG Cup 20 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 FpXy
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Deathnote
17.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 4 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 4uvakcool
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 OrcWorker
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Round of 16 PteN 1:0 Load
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Round of 32 PteN 1:0 Simba
02.09.17 Ena Cup 3 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Spaten
17.05.17 Gera Cup 109 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 OrcWorker
05.01.19 Winter Cup Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Crrpt
21.09.18 Khozyain Cup 5 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Ag3nt
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Round of 32 PteN 0:1 4uvakcool
09.02.18 pG Cup 12 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Simba
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 32 PteN 0:1 Sonik
11.05.18 pG Cup 19 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Happy
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Sheik
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Imperius
02.03.18 Friday Cup Round of 32 PteN 0:1 Commutation
24.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Imperius
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Round of 32 PteN 0:2 BounD
11.02.18 Gera Forever Cup Round of 32 PteN 0:1 Imperius
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 Round of 32 PteN 0:1 Please
23.08.18 Khozyain Cup 1 Round of 16 PteN 1:0 DNIWE-GLUKON
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 OrcWorker
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Sheik
12.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 PteN 0:1 Sonik
06.04.18 pG Cup 15 Round of 32 PteN 0:1 Biko
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Round of 32 PteN 0:1 Happy
25.09.17 MooCup 99 Quarterfinal PteN 0:2 Commando07