Back to top

OrcWorker Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
260 14 33 35
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 363 271 57%
Maps 642 569 53%
Maps versus
Nightelf 171 198 46%
Human 153 120 56%
Orc 114 90 56%
Undead 191 161 54%
Total 629 569 53%

Ladder Stats

Netease

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
48 XuyoaN 282 231 55%

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
125 Northrend ukto 364 81 82%

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
118 B2W.Worker 419 116 78%
53 Creative 508 147 78%
33 HeroFocus 499 105 83%
694 HiImba 182 17 91%
10 SSniper 912 220 81%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Grand Final OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Winners Final OrcWorker 2:0 ShaDai
18.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Group B OrcWorker 0:1 Lyn
27.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:3 Sonik
18.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Group B OrcWorker 2:0 Havoline
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 3rd Place Match OrcWorker 3:1 Boka
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 3rd Place Match OrcWorker 1:2 Blade
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 3rd Place Match OrcWorker 2:3 Lucifer
18.08.16 WCA 2016 - European Qualifier Grand Finals OrcWorker 2:3 Foggy
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Finals OrcWorker 2:0 Lucifer
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Lucifer
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Lucifer
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Semi-finals OrcWorker 1:0 LeX
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Renegade
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
11.04.15 ZODIAC Cup 12 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 TGW
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Sheik
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 JokeRn
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sheik
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 XeLSinG
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 3rd Place Match OrcWorker 0:2 Sheik
18.08.16 WCA 2016 - European Qualifier Winners Finals OrcWorker 2:1 Sonik
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Happy
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
05.09.17 Hols Cup Week 8 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:1 Yange
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:0 Sheik
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sonik
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
16.08.16 WCA 2016 - European Qualifier Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 YAwS
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 OrcWorker 0:1 Biko
23.03.18 Kapsul Cup 6 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Deathnote
11.02.18 Gera Forever Cup Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Chaemiko
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Blade
11.04.15 ZODIAC Cup 12 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Sonik
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Anima
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Crrpt
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 RaZZoRMaN
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 ShaDai
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 1:2 WarchiefRich
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Eye-Servant
02.03.18 Friday Cup Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Blade
11.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Losers Round 3 OrcWorker 0:2 Check
16.08.16 WCA 2016 - European Qualifier Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 WaN
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Cement
18.01.18 Psichodelica Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
05.12.17 Hols Cup Week 14 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:1 FoCuS
27.10.18 Sidems Cup 4 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
07.09.18 Khozyain Cup 3 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sonik
21.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 0:2 Cash
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Rvs
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Rvs
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Rain
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Pb match
11.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 2:0
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 2:0 JokeRn
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 2:0 Believe
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
23.03.18 Kapsul Cup 6 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 FpXy
02.03.18 Friday Cup Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Anima
18.01.18 Psichodelica Cup 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 XeLSinG
19.12.17 Hols Cup Week 16 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Romantic
05.09.17 Hols Cup Week 8 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Lucifer
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Happy
11.12.16 WCA 2016 Group B OrcWorker 0:2 Lyn
11.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group B OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Cash
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 SyDe
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 P4tch
26.09.17 Hols Cup Week 11 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 LawLiet
08.10.16 Ting Warcraft Invitational Group D Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Lyn
30.05.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group B OrcWorker 2:0 Achtung
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Ag3nt
21.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 Blade
03.10.17 Gera Cup 127 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 Foggy
09.09.17 pG Cup 6 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 Foggy
02.09.17 Ena Cup 3 Finals OrcWorker 1:2 Sonik
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 Happy
12.02.17 Gera Cup 96 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 Happy
25.12.16 Gera Cup 90 Finals OrcWorker 2:3 Happy
11.12.16 WCA 2016 Group B OrcWorker 2:0 Infi
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Finals OrcWorker 2:3 Happy
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Finals OrcWorker 1:3 Sonik
05.06.16 Gera Cup 64 Finals OrcWorker 3:1 Lucifer
22.05.16 Gera Cup 62 Finals OrcWorker 2:3 Sok
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Finals OrcWorker 1:3 ReMinD
17.04.16 Gera Cup 57 Finals OrcWorker 2:3 WarchiefRich
01.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 3 Finals OrcWorker 2:1 Sonik
05.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 1 Finals OrcWorker 1:3 HawK
10.01.16 Gera Cup 44 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 HawK
31.10.15 Golden Cup 10 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 Foggy
19.07.15 MAGA Cup Finals OrcWorker 0:3 XeLSinG
02.05.15 Blue Cup 5 Finals OrcWorker 1:3 Foggy
04.04.15 Blue Cup 3 Finals OrcWorker 3:0 Lucifer
27.10.18 Sidems Cup 4 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
23.08.18 Khozyain Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sonik
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier 3rd Place Match OrcWorker 2:0 Sonik
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 PodAnd
23.02.18 pG Cup 13 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Bizzare
11.02.18 Gera Forever Cup Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Ze1Ko
19.12.17 Hols Cup Week 16 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:0 Fast
10.12.17 Gera Cup 137 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 FoCuS
05.12.17 Hols Cup Week 14 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Sok
03.10.17 Gera Cup 127 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 FoCuS
17.09.17 Gera Cup 125 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sonik
06.08.17 Gera Cup 119 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 FoCuS
23.07.17 Gera Cup 117 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Chaemiko
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Foggy
18.06.17 Gera Cup 112 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Lucifer
17.05.17 Gera Cup 109 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 FoCuS
23.04.17 Gera Cup 106 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 FoCuS
12.02.17 Gera Cup 96 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Rudan
22.01.17 Gera Cup 93 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 FoCuS
16.01.17 MooCup 69 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sok
08.01.17 Gera Cup 91 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Anima
25.12.16 Gera Cup 90 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Sheik
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Believe
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 ReMinD
26.06.16 Gera Cup 67 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 LawLiet
05.06.16 Gera Cup 64 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Agatha
08.05.16 Gera Cup 60 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Lucifer
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Sonik
05.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Cechi
10.01.16 Gera Cup 44 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 SaturN
03.01.16 Gera Cup 43 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Rudan
21.11.15 Golden Cup 13 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
15.11.15 Gera Cup 37 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
07.11.15 Golden Cup 11 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
31.10.15 Golden Cup 10 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
24.10.15 Golden Cup 9 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 XeLSinG
03.10.15 Golden Cup 7 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
27.09.15 Gera Cup 30 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 HawK
20.09.15 Gera Cup 29 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 WarchiefRich
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 CoopeR
27.06.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Rudan
25.05.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group B OrcWorker 2:1 XeLSinG
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Biko
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Grand Finals OrcWorker 3:1 Cash
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 TGW
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Deathnote
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
12.10.17 pG Cup 7 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 Happy
10.10.17 Hols Cup Week 12 Round of 32 OrcWorker 0:1 XiaoKK
08.10.17 Gera Cup 128 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
01.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Grand Finals OrcWorker 3:2 Foggy
09.09.17 pG Cup 6 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Happy
02.09.17 Ena Cup 3 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 HawK
12.08.17 pG Cup 5 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
04.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Finals OrcWorker 3:1 Rudan
30.04.17 Gera Cup 107 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
18.12.16 Gera Cup 89 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
11.12.16 WCA 2016 Group B OrcWorker 0:2 TH000
13.11.16 Gera Cup 84 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Check
13.08.16 WCA 2016 - European Qualifier Winners Finals OrcWorker 2:0 Cechi
07.08.16 Gera Cup 73 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
12.06.16 Gera Cup 65 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 ReMinD
22.05.16 Gera Cup 62 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 FoCuS
17.04.16 Gera Cup 57 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Believe
01.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 HawK
16.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
29.11.15 Gera Cup 39 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 HawK
14.11.15 Golden Cup 12 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Lucifer
19.07.15 MAGA Cup Semifinals OrcWorker 3:0 Rudan
02.05.15 Blue Cup 5 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Starshaped
11.04.15 ZODIAC Cup 12 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Matan
04.04.15 Blue Cup 3 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 XeLSinG
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Ostone
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Blade
07.09.18 Khozyain Cup 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Chi-ua-ua 74
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Losers Finals OrcWorker 0:2 Sheik
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Losers Finals OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 HawK
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sheik
08.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #1 Losers Round 3 OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 PteN
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 4uvakcool
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Load
18.01.18 Psichodelica Cup 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Load
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Holera
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
12.10.17 pG Cup 7 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Foggy
01.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Losers Finals OrcWorker 2:1 Cash
17.09.17 Gera Cup 125 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 FoCuS
23.07.17 Gera Cup 117 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 XeLSinG
11.06.17 Gera Cup 111 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Rudan
04.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 3 OrcWorker 2:0 Sonik
02.04.17 Gera Cup 103 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 FoCuS
12.02.17 Gera Cup 96 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Foggy
29.01.17 Gera Cup 94 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
16.01.17 MooCup 69 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 FoCuS
25.12.16 Gera Cup 90 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Biko
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Anima
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Happy
13.08.16 WCA 2016 - European Qualifier Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 HLA
05.06.16 Gera Cup 64 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Cechi
08.05.16 Gera Cup 60 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Foggy
01.05.16 Gera Cup 59 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
05.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 SaturN
10.01.16 Gera Cup 44 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 AtheistP
03.01.16 Gera Cup 43 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Please
27.12.15 Gera Cup 42 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 WarchiefRich
24.10.15 Golden Cup 9 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Foggy
23.08.18 Khozyain Cup 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Load
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Losers Round 3 OrcWorker 2:0 Ag3nt
25.03.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 EfFeCt
09.02.18 pG Cup 12 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
10.12.17 Gera Cup 137 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Edo
07.10.17 MooCup 100 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sheik
03.10.17 Gera Cup 127 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Blade
01.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Losers Round 3 OrcWorker 2:1 HawK
03.09.17 Gera Cup 123 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
06.08.17 Gera Cup 119 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Rudan
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Lucifer
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 ReMinD
18.06.17 Gera Cup 112 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 XeLSinG
21.05.17 Gera Cup 110 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Rudan
17.05.17 Gera Cup 109 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Sheik
14.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Losers Round 3 OrcWorker 1:2 HawK
23.04.17 Gera Cup 106 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 ShaDai
22.01.17 Gera Cup 93 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
08.01.17 Gera Cup 91 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Believe
11.12.16 WCA 2016 Group B OrcWorker 2:0 LongWalk
25.09.16 Gera Cup 77 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Rudan
26.06.16 Gera Cup 67 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 LeX
19.06.16 Gera Cup 66 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 LawLiet
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Cechi
20.03.16 Gera Cup 53 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sok
24.01.16 Gera Cup 46 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 WarchiefRich
22.11.15 Gera Cup 38 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 FoCuS
21.11.15 Golden Cup 13 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Passion
15.11.15 Gera Cup 37 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Rudan
08.11.15 Gera Cup 36 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Rudan
07.11.15 Golden Cup 11 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Passion
31.10.15 Golden Cup 10 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 ShaDai
11.10.15 Gera Cup 32 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
03.10.15 Golden Cup 7 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Ag3nt
27.09.15 Gera Cup 30 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Rudan
20.09.15 Gera Cup 29 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 StanD
19.09.15 Golden Cup 5 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Ruben
04.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:1 Crrpt
29.08.15 Golden Cup 2 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Lucifer
16.08.15 Gera Cup 24 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
27.06.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 VolanD
14.06.15 Gera Cup 16 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
22.03.15 ZODIAC Cup 11 - March Masters Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 0:2 Cechi
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 DV
12.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Imperius
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 2:1 S.o.K.o.L
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 CheerOn
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 0:2 Anima
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Ze1Ko
07.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #1 Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 2:1 Sonik
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 PSILoveYou
23.02.18 pG Cup 13 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 PteN
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Edo
26.11.17 Gera Cup 135 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Blade
05.11.17 Gera Cup 132 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 ReprisaL
08.10.17 Gera Cup 128 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Chaemiko
10.09.17 Gera Cup 124 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Cash
09.09.17 pG Cup 6 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
02.09.17 Ena Cup 3 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Lucifer
12.08.17 pG Cup 5 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Sheik
04.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 2:0 Anima
11.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Lucifer
19.02.17 Gera Cup 97 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
15.01.17 Gera Cup 92 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Bany
18.12.16 Gera Cup 89 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Crrpt
17.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Losers Finals OrcWorker 2:0 AtheistP
07.08.16 Gera Cup 73 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Anima
22.05.16 Gera Cup 62 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 WaN
01.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:0 P1nke
06.03.16 Gera Cup 51 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
28.02.16 Gera Cup 50 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sok
23.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:1 Sheik
16.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:0 ShaDai
14.11.15 Golden Cup 12 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 AtheistP
26.07.15 Gera Cup 22 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sok
28.06.15 Gera Cup 18 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Rudan
02.06.15 Roll Cup 6 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
10.05.15 Gera Cup 11 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Cash
09.05.15 Blue Cup 6 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:1 Cash
02.05.15 Blue Cup 5 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:0 Flopoks
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Pain
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Deathnote
24.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Blade
17.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 0:2 Lucifer
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:0 Ze1Ko
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Sheik
02.03.18 Friday Cup Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 CheerOn
24.12.17 Gera Cup 139 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
19.12.17 Hols Cup Week 16 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Lucifer
17.12.17 Gera Cup 138 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
03.12.17 Gera Cup 136 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
15.10.17 Gera Cup 129 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
12.10.17 pG Cup 7 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Kayo
30.09.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Losers Round 2 OrcWorker 2:0 TGW
30.07.17 Gera Cup 118 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 FoCuS
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Edo
30.04.17 Gera Cup 107 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Happy
16.04.17 Gera Cup 105 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
09.04.17 Gera Cup 104 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
13.11.16 Gera Cup 84 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 FoCuS
08.11.16 Gera Cup 83 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
30.10.16 Gera Cup 82 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 FoCuS
17.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 2:0 Lubber
21.08.16 Gera Cup 74 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
12.06.16 Gera Cup 65 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Rudan
17.04.16 Gera Cup 57 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Foggy
13.03.16 Gera Cup 52 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 CoopeR
11.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:1 Foggy
29.11.15 Gera Cup 39 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Anima
09.08.15 Gera Cup 23 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
19.07.15 MAGA Cup Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:1 Cash
12.07.15 VoVa Cup Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:1 HawK
05.07.15 Gera Cup 19 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 0:2 Cash
04.04.15 Blue Cup 3 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:0 Naama
22.03.15 ZODIAC Cup 11 - March Masters Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 2:1 XeLSinG
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Biko
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 2:0 TGW
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 0:1 Deathnote
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Deathknight22
07.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #1 Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 2:0 Skutt
09.02.18 pG Cup 12 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:0 Crrpt
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
04.12.17 MooCup 109 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 1:2 Foggy
19.09.17 Hols Cup Week 10 Round of 32 OrcWorker 0:1 Chaemiko
14.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 2:0 Walter
05.03.17 Gera Cup 99 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 FoCuS
01.03.17 Ena Cup 1 3rd Place Match OrcWorker 2:1 Lucifer
26.02.17 Gera Cup 98 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 FoCuS
16.01.17 MooCup 69 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Crrpt
25.12.16 Gera Cup 90 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 ShaDai
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Biko
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Sheik
27.10.15 WCA 2015 - European Open Qualifier 3rd Place Match OrcWorker 2:0 Nicker
24.05.15 Gera Cup 13 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Achtung
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 OohLa
24.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
16.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sheik
09.12.17 pG Cup 9 Finals OrcWorker 3:0 Sonik
23.11.17 pG Fun Cup 4 Finals OrcWorker 3:1 XeLSinG
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 XeLSinG
06.11.17 MooCup 105 Finals OrcWorker 2:1 Sonik
25.10.17 Gera Cup 130 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Chaemiko
13.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 3 Finals OrcWorker 3:0 Foggy
09.10.17 MooCup 101 Finals OrcWorker 3:1 XeLSinG
25.09.17 MooCup 99 Finals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
22.09.17 pG Fun Cup 1 Finals OrcWorker 0:3 FoCuS
17.09.17 Gera Cup 125 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Sheik
16.09.17 Ena Cup 4 Finals OrcWorker 1:2 FoCuS
23.07.17 Gera Cup 117 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Sheik
02.07.17 Gera Cup 114 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Bizzare
26.06.17 MooCup 92 Finals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
11.06.17 Gera Cup 111 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 XeLSinG
02.06.17 Taidu Esports Masters Q2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:2 Zhou Xixi
15.04.17 pG Cup 1 Finals OrcWorker 3:0 Sheik
02.04.17 Gera Cup 103 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Puppet
06.03.17 MooCup 78 Finals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
27.02.17 MooCup 77 Finals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
12.02.17 Gera Cup 96 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Skutt
29.01.17 Gera Cup 94 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 TGW
21.11.16 MooCup 61 Finals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
07.11.16 MooCup 59 Finals OrcWorker 1:0 Hanf
30.10.16 MooCup 58 Finals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
17.10.16 MooCup 56 Finals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
05.06.16 Gera Cup 64 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Passion
08.05.16 Gera Cup 60 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Sheik
01.05.16 Gera Cup 59 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0
10.04.16 KaLaXa Cup 5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 HLA
12.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Passion
05.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 CoopeR
10.01.16 Gera Cup 44 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Rellik
03.01.16 Gera Cup 43 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Passion
27.12.15 Gera Cup 42 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 ShaDai
24.10.15 Golden Cup 9 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Rvs
27.10.18 Sidems Cup 4 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Biko
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Winners Finals OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 PteN
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Cash
25.03.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Spaten
17.01.18 Hols Cup Week 19 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 So.in
29.12.17 pG Cup 10 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
10.12.17 Gera Cup 137 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
05.12.17 Hols Cup Week 14 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Sini
29.10.17 Gera Cup 131 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Crrpt
13.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 3 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Chaemiko
12.10.17 pG Cup 7 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0
03.10.17 Gera Cup 127 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 JokeRn
03.09.17 Gera Cup 123 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Boka
27.08.17 Gera Cup 122 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Edo
06.08.17 Gera Cup 119 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 CheerOn
18.06.17 Gera Cup 112 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Bizzare
03.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
21.05.17 Gera Cup 110 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Edo
17.05.17 Gera Cup 109 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 PteN
07.05.17 Gera Cup 108 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Blade
29.04.17 pG Cup 2 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Blade
23.04.17 Gera Cup 106 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Starshaped
06.03.17 MooCup 78 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Sheik
01.03.17 Ena Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Believe
27.02.17 MooCup 77 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 DeNNiS
24.02.17 Lyaoda WC3 CIS Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
13.02.17 MooCup 75 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sonik
08.01.17 Gera Cup 91 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 P1nke
04.12.16 Gera Cup 87 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Sheik
17.10.16 MooCup 56 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 XeLSinG
02.10.16 Gera Cup 78 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 INSUPERABLE
25.09.16 Gera Cup 77 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
17.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Havoline
26.06.16 Gera Cup 67 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 TGW
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:2 LawLiet
06.12.15 Gera Cup 40 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Passion
21.11.15 Golden Cup 13 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0
07.11.15 Golden Cup 11 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Alone
31.10.15 Golden Cup 10 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Alone
27.10.15 WCA 2015 - European Open Qualifier Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
03.10.15 Golden Cup 7 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 ShaDai
19.09.15 Golden Cup 5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 CaSpeND
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 JadeDark
04.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Ajk
29.08.15 Golden Cup 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
27.06.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Rvs
07.06.15 Gera Cup 15 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Foggy
14.09.18 Khozyain Cup 4 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Biko
23.08.18 Khozyain Cup 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 PodAnd
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 CheerOn
18.12.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Final Group A Losers Finals OrcWorker 1:2 Cash
09.12.17 pG Cup 9 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Happy
23.11.17 pG Fun Cup 4 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Happy
06.11.17 MooCup 105 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
09.10.17 MooCup 101 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Sheik
07.10.17 MooCup 100 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Weena
30.09.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Cash
29.09.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
25.09.17 MooCup 99 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Commando07
22.09.17 pG Fun Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 Happy
16.09.17 Ena Cup 4 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Foggy
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Verdi
26.06.17 MooCup 92 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 XeLSinG
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Edo
17.05.17 Check Cup #2 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 LawLiet
15.04.17 pG Cup 1 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
20.03.17 MooCup 80 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
19.03.17 Gera Cup 101 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Chaemiko
11.03.17 Gera Cup 100 Round of 16 OrcWorker 2:1 Moon
23.01.17 MooCup 70 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
22.01.17 Gera Cup 93 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Chaemiko
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:2 Sok
21.11.16 MooCup 61 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Sonik
07.11.16 MooCup 59 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:0 DanGer
30.10.16 MooCup 58 Semifinals OrcWorker 2:0 Happy
03.10.16 MooCup 52 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sheik
19.06.16 Gera Cup 66 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Sheik
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Ze1Ko
20.03.16 Gera Cup 53 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Prosto
31.01.16 Gera Cup 47 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Sok
24.01.16 Gera Cup 46 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 ShaDai
22.11.15 Gera Cup 38 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 ShaDai
15.11.15 Gera Cup 37 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Evanescence
08.11.15 Gera Cup 36 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Ajk
11.10.15 Gera Cup 32 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Biko
27.09.15 Gera Cup 30 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 AtheistP
20.09.15 Gera Cup 29 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Eye-Servant
12.09.15 Golden Cup 4 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Sheik
16.08.15 Gera Cup 24 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 So.in
14.06.15 Gera Cup 16 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0
18.04.15 Blue Cup 4 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 HawK
11.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 6 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Biko
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:0 Blade
12.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 PlunD
17.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Edo
23.03.18 Kapsul Cup 6 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 RemaX 86
10.03.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 2 Round of 32 OrcWorker 0:1 EnTe
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 4uvakcool
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Alendid
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Spaten
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Walter
28.11.17 Hols Cup Week 13 Round of 32 OrcWorker 0:1 Fly100%
26.11.17 Gera Cup 135 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 RaZZoRMaN
13.11.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Grand Finals Group A Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 0:2 Check
05.11.17 Gera Cup 132 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Weena
13.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 3 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Lucifer
08.10.17 Gera Cup 128 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Rellik
10.09.17 Gera Cup 124 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 LeX
09.09.17 pG Cup 6 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Skutt
16.08.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Grand Finals Group A Losers Round 1 OrcWorker 0:2 Colorful
12.08.17 pG Cup 5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
14.07.17 BALTPLAY Invitational #2 3rd Place Match OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
26.06.17 Check Cup #5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Sok
03.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Starshaped
29.04.17 pG Cup 2 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Rvs
13.03.17 MooCup 79 Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
13.02.17 MooCup 75 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 Lucifer
15.01.17 Gera Cup 92 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Passion
18.12.16 Gera Cup 89 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Agatha
14.11.16 MooCup 60 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
17.10.16 MooCup 56 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Sonik
20.09.16 MooCup 50 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
07.08.16 Gera Cup 73 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Edo
29.05.16 Gera Cup 63 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Havoline
22.05.16 Gera Cup 62 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Ag3nt
01.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Tft.w3arena.net
23.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Teremok
16.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0
14.11.15 Golden Cup 12 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Evanescence
26.10.15 WCA 2015 - European Open Qualifier Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 Cechi
02.08.15 Gazon Cup Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1
25.07.15 WCA EU Pro Qualifier Group A Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
31.05.15 Gera Cup 14 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Rudan
09.05.15 Blue Cup 7 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 XeLSinG
09.05.15 Blue Cup 6 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 ShaDai
22.03.15 ZODIAC Cup 11 - March Masters Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Rain
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 HLA
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:2 Jon
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 EnTe
25.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Blade
02.01.18 Hols Cup Week 18 Round of 32 OrcWorker 0:1 So.in
29.12.17 pG Cup 10 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Rellik
18.12.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Final Group A Winners Finals OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
06.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 2 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 Blade
30.09.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 EfFeCt
15.09.17 Hollow Cup 1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:2 Blade
02.09.17 Ena Cup 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 N4p0muk
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 CorNoX
06.03.17 MooCup 78 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 HawK
01.03.17 Ena Cup 1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 CoopeR
27.02.17 MooCup 77 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 PraDo
24.02.17 Lyaoda WC3 CIS Cup 1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 ShaDai
19.02.17 Gera Cup 97 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 S.o.K.o.L
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 N4p0muk
15.11.16 ViKi Cup 1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
06.03.16 Gera Cup 51 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 AtheistP
28.02.16 Gera Cup 50 Round of 16 OrcWorker 2:0 Boka
13.09.15 Gera Cup 28 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 FoCuS
26.07.15 Gera Cup 22 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Boka
19.07.15 Gera Cup 21 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1
28.06.15 Gera Cup 18 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Sly
02.06.15 Roll Cup 6 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Gazon
10.05.15 Gera Cup 11 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 PraDo
02.05.15 Blue Cup 5 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 LeX
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Acx
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 PteN
07.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 HawK
09.02.18 pG Cup 12 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Lucifer
24.12.17 Gera Cup 139 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Ag3nt
17.12.17 Gera Cup 138 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0
09.12.17 pG Cup 9 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 Deathnote
04.12.17 MooCup 109 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 SkyRocky
03.12.17 Gera Cup 136 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Looym
23.11.17 pG Fun Cup 4 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 TGW
06.11.17 MooCup 105 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 Blade
15.10.17 Gera Cup 129 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 TitaN
29.09.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 RaZZoRMaN
26.09.17 Hols Cup Week 11 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Safe
25.09.17 MooCup 99 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Cash
22.09.17 pG Fun Cup 1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Dj3ki
16.09.17 Ena Cup 4 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Sheik
30.07.17 Gera Cup 118 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Bizzare
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 TGW
14.07.17 BALTPLAY Invitational #2 Semifinals OrcWorker 1:2 Sok
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Ze1Ko
26.06.17 MooCup 92 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Bizzare
17.05.17 Check Cup #2 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:0 Bany
13.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
30.04.17 Gera Cup 107 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 GunEgg
16.04.17 Gera Cup 105 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 WhatCanUDDo
09.04.17 Gera Cup 104 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Crrpt
02.04.17 Ena Cup 2 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:2 Sini
23.01.17 MooCup 70 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Starshaped
28.11.16 MooCup 62 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:2 JokeRn
13.11.16 Gera Cup 84 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Bizzare
08.11.16 Gera Cup 83 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Calypso
30.10.16 Gera Cup 82 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Agatha
30.10.16 MooCup 58 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Blade
03.10.16 MooCup 52 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 Sonik
21.08.16 Gera Cup 74 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 GunEgg
12.06.16 Gera Cup 65 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Moon (Bulgarian player)
17.04.16 Gera Cup 57 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 AtheistP
11.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Evanescence
29.11.15 Gera Cup 39 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 KurCo
26.09.15 Golden Cup 6 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Tupa
09.08.15 Gera Cup 23 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0
19.07.15 MAGA Cup Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 DV
12.07.15 VoVa Cup Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Imperius
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Round of 32 OrcWorker 1:0 Ag3nt
12.04.15 Gera Cup 7 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:2 EnTe
21.12.18 One Belt One Road Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 XiaoKK
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:1 Sonik
19.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 - Final Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 Lucifer
30.04.18 MooCup 126 Round of 32 OrcWorker 0:1 Cyndicator
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Ze1Ko
18.12.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Final Group A Semifinals OrcWorker 2:1 LawLiet
13.11.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Grand Finals Group A Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Fly100%
09.10.17 MooCup 101 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Crrpt
16.08.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Grand Finals Group A Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 120
10.06.17 pG Cup 3 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:2 Happy
15.04.17 pG Cup 1 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:0 FroZeN (Russian player)
20.03.17 MooCup 80 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:1 Edo
13.03.17 MooCup 79 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Imperius
04.03.17 Europe Challenge 4: OrcWorker vs tbc_bm Show Match OrcWorker 3:1 Tbc bm
06.02.17 MooCup 73 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 Foggy
03.02.17 Agrig Fun Games 3 - Race Switching Cup Semifinals OrcWorker 0:2 Happy
21.11.16 MooCup 61 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 2:0 Sheik
07.11.16 MooCup 59 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 1:0
26.09.16 MooCup 51 Quarterfinal OrcWorker 0:2 Sonik
27.03.16 Gera Cup 54 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 FoCuS
13.03.16 Gera Cup 52 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 HawK
06.09.15 Gera Cup 27 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 WarchiefRich
05.07.15 Gera Cup 19 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 ReMinD
26.04.15 Gera Cup 9 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 XeLSinG
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Round of 16 OrcWorker 0:1 Cash
04.04.15 Blue Cup 3 Round of 16 OrcWorker 1:0 Enjoy