Back to top

Ice orc Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
27 0 0 0
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 17 29 37%
Maps 39 58 40%
Maps versus
Nightelf 9 24 27%
Human 13 13 50%
Orc 7 16 30%
Undead 4 4 50%
Total 33 57 37%

Ladder Stats

Netease

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
61 世界第一舔狗!! 149 92 62%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
22.08.18 XiaoY Cup 1 3rd Place Match Ice orc 0:2 Colorful
22.08.18 XiaoY Cup 1 Semifinals Ice orc 0:2 FoCuS
28.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Apr Qualifier Prelim Group C Losers Round 2 Ice orc 1:2 Fast
21.08.18 XiaoY Cup 1 Quarterfinals Ice orc 2:0 Imperius
30.07.18 So.in Cup 3 Quarterfinals Ice orc 0:2 Chaemiko
28.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Apr Qualifier Prelim Group C Semifinals Ice orc 0:2 Moon
22.09.18 Fast Cup 12 Round of 16 Ice orc 0:2 Sini
25.03.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Mar Qualifier Prelim Group D Quarterfinal Ice orc 0:2 Sok
29.12.18 XiaoY Cup 7 Quarterfinals Ice orc 0:2 Sini
13.10.18 XiaoY Cup 4 Round of 16 Ice orc 0:2 XiaoKK
28.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Apr Qualifier Prelim Group C Quarterfinal Ice orc 2:0 Romantic
24.02.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Feb Qualifier Prelim Group C Losers Round 2 Ice orc 0:2 Tbc bm
30.04.18 Fast Cup 10 Round of 16 Ice orc 0:2 WFZ
24.02.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Feb Qualifier Prelim Group C Semifinals Ice orc 1:2 Colorful
08.11.18 XiaoY Cup 5 Round of 16 Ice orc 0:2 HurricaneBo
28.07.18 So.in Cup 3 Round of 16 Ice orc 2:0 Music
17.03.18 Fast Cup 8 Round of 16 Ice orc 0:2 Life
07.01.19 Youth Cup 22 Quarterfinals Ice orc 2:0 遥远的彼方
05.01.19 Fast Cup 13 Round of 16 Ice orc 0:2 BOB
29.12.18 XiaoY Cup 7 Round of 16 Ice orc 2:0 HurricaneBo
05.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - Sep Qualifier Group C Losers Round 1 Ice orc 1:2 Chaemiko
21.08.18 XiaoY Cup 1 Round of 16 Ice orc 2:0 Memory0820
05.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - Sep Qualifier Group C Semifinals Ice orc 0:2 So.in
13.10.18 XiaoY Cup 4 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:0 DJUD
25.12.17 Fast Cup 6 Round of 32 Ice orc 1:2 FoCuS
31.10.17 Fast Cup 2 Round of 16 Ice orc 1:2 Huaidan
07.01.19 Youth Cup 22 Round of 16 Ice orc 2:0 ChrisTy
22.09.18 Fast Cup 12 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:0 Wing
25.10.17 Fast Cup 1 Quarterfinals Ice orc 0:2 14sui
30.05.18 Rudan Cup Round of 32 Ice orc 0:2 Colorful
04.12.17 Fast Cup 5 Quarterfinals Ice orc 0:2 FoCuS
29.12.18 XiaoY Cup 7 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:1 九爷
28.07.18 So.in Cup 3 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:0 Luna
08.07.18 Master's Coliseum - CN Open Round of 16 Ice orc 0:2 XiaoKK
30.04.18 Fast Cup 10 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:0 Apm87
04.09.18 XiaoY Cup 2 Round of 32 Ice orc 0:2 Romantic
08.11.18 XiaoY Cup 5 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:0 关晓彤头号fans
30.12.18 Yuanqi Cup 1 Round of 32 Ice orc 0:1 Sini
04.01.19 King of Maps: Echo Isles #3 - Qualifier Round of 32 Ice orc 0:1 Life
21.08.18 XiaoY Cup 1 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:1 我爱秋秋0001
12.02.18 Fast Cup 7 Round of 32 Ice orc 0:2 Blade
04.12.17 Fast Cup 5 Round of 16 Ice orc 2:0 14sui
09.11.17 Fast Cup 3 Round of 32 Ice orc 0:2 HurricaneBo
21.05.17 Taidu Esports Masters Pre-Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Ice orc 0:2 Alice
05.01.19 Fast Cup 13 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:0 LilZen
10.04.18 Fast Cup 9 Round of 32 Ice orc 2:0 Blade