Back to top

EnTe Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
43 1 3 1
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 34 42 45%
Maps 63 74 46%
Maps versus
Nightelf 18 27 40%
Human 25 15 62%
Orc 10 20 33%
Undead 10 12 45%
Total 63 74 46%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
5 Northrend Tanymommy 1136 249 82%

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
25 Sayang 1492 456 77%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
01.07.15 ZODIAC Dream League Quarterfinal EnTe 1:3 HawK
11.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group D EnTe 2:1 VolanD
14.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Semifinals EnTe 0:3 Cash
16.05.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group D EnTe 2:1 Ajk
05.05.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B EnTe 3:1 Ag3nt
10.03.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 2 Quarterfinals EnTe 0:2 Happy
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinals EnTe 2:1 Heke
28.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B EnTe 1:3 Sonik
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 HawK
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 OniGiri
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Lucifer
21.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B EnTe 2:2 YaGami
10.03.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 2 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 Imperius
14.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group B EnTe 4:0 EfFeCt
11.03.18 pG Cup 14 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 ShaDai
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Finals EnTe 3:0 Deathnote
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Finals EnTe 0:3 Cash
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinals EnTe 2:0 SyDe
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 EnTe 1:0 InGamingSimbiat
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Semifinals EnTe 2:0 JokeRn
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Semifinals EnTe 0:2 XeLSinG
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Semifinals EnTe 2:0 HawK
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals EnTe 1:2 HawK
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 32 EnTe 0:1 Lucifer
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Quarterfinals EnTe 2:0 Flopoks
20.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 EnTe 0:2 NightEnD
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 LeX
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 EnTe 1:2 Sonik
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals EnTe 2:0 Sheik
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - West Open Quarterfinals EnTe 0:2 Cash
30.07.17 Gera Cup 118 Quarterfinals EnTe 0:2 Foggy
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Quarterfinals EnTe 1:0 Foggy
26.04.15 Gera Cup 9 Quarterfinals EnTe 1:2 Roll
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 32 EnTe 1:0 Puppet
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 EnTe 2:1 Ze1Ko
13.12.15 Gera Cup 41 Quarterfinals EnTe 0:2 Foggy
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Quarterfinals EnTe 0:2 Chaemiko
04.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 TGW
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 Ag3nt
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 32 EnTe 0:1 UndyingPhobos
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Round of 32 EnTe 1:0
26.07.15 Gera Cup 22 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 WarchiefRich
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 Rvs
12.04.15 Gera Cup 7 Finals EnTe 0:3 Cash
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Chaemiko
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 Sonik
21.08.16 Gera Cup 74 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 WarchiefRich
10.05.15 Gera Cup 11 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Sonik
20.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #2 Semifinals EnTe 1:2 Neytpoh
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 EnTe 1:0
25.10.17 Gera Cup 130 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Sonik
10.04.16 Gera Cup 56 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Rudan
05.07.15 Gera Cup 19 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 WarchiefRich
21.06.15 Gera Cup 17 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 XeLSinG
12.04.15 Gera Cup 7 Semifinals EnTe 2:0 XeLSinG
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - West Open Round of 16 EnTe 1:0
10.03.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 2 Round of 32 EnTe 1:0 OrcWorker
29.10.17 Gera Cup 131 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Lucifer
03.10.17 Gera Cup 127 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Foggy
12.02.17 Gera Cup 96 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Lucifer
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Sonik
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 Matan
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal EnTe 1:2 OrcWorker
24.12.17 Gera Cup 139 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 HLA
30.07.17 Gera Cup 118 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 HawK
27.11.16 Gera Cup 86 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Bany
25.07.15 WCA EU Pro Qualifier Group A Quarterfinal EnTe 1:2 Rudan
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 Dj3ki
26.04.15 Gera Cup 9 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 Rici
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 Check
12.11.17 Gera Cup 133 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Blade
13.12.15 Gera Cup 41 Round of 16 EnTe 1:0 HLA
12.04.15 Gera Cup 7 Quarterfinal EnTe 2:1 OrcWorker
20.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal EnTe 2:1 Cash
14.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 FoCuS
15.01.17 Gera Cup 92 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 Happy
23.08.15 Gera Cup 25 Round of 16 EnTe 0:1 HawK