Back to top

Deathnote Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
99 0 7 6
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 89 106 46%
Maps 129 170 43%
Maps versus
Nightelf 24 48 33%
Human 31 35 47%
Orc 40 35 53%
Undead 27 47 36%
Total 122 165 43%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
11 Northrend followDEATHNOTE 968 278 78%
67 Northrend icey 200 49 80%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Losers Round 4 Deathnote 0:2 Fast
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Losers Round 5 Deathnote 1:2 Sonik
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Cash
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0 Hum18
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Losers Round 4 Deathnote 1:0 RolexX
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Losers Round 3 Deathnote 1:0 Keks
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Round of 16 Deathnote 2:0 Distantplace
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Losers Round 2 Deathnote 1:0 Bizzare
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Group G Winners Finals Deathnote 2:0 HzO
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Group G Semifinals Deathnote 2:0 XiDuo
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Grand Finals Deathnote 0:3 Happy
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Losers Finals Deathnote 1:0 TGW
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Starshaped
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Losers Semifinals Deathnote 1:0 RaZZoRMaN
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Sonik
28.02.19 cSc Cup 1 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:1 Foggy
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Losers Round 4 Deathnote 1:0 Imperius
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Foggy
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Quarterfinal Deathnote 0:2 ShaDai
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0 Soulking
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Lucifer
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Anima
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Rvs
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 FoCuS
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Lucifer
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Foggy
21.03.19 Cold Spring Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Sonik
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 OrcWorker
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 FpXy
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Sonik
28.02.19 cSc Cup 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Imperius
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Blade
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Blade
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament   Deathnote 2:1 Sheik
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 ShaDai
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 AccCreate
21.03.19 Cold Spring Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:0 PteN
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Foggy
17.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 PSILoveYou
31.03.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Deathnote 0:1 YaGami
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 W3.Gamer
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 LiiLD.C
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Angrydota
06.04.18 pG Cup 15 Finals Deathnote 0:3 Happy
02.03.18 Friday Cup Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:2 Blade
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament   Deathnote 2:1 Stink3r
17.03.19 mTw Legendary Cup - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Foggy
06.04.18 pG Cup 15 Semifinals Deathnote 2:0 Rvs
03.03.18 Kapsul Cup 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Happy
11.05.18 pG Cup 19 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Lucifer
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Kayo
07.02.18 Hols Cup Week 22 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:1 FoCuS
21.03.19 Cold Spring Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 HoT
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Load
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Deathnote 0:1 Heke
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Finals Deathnote 0:3 EnTe
06.04.18 pG Cup 15 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0 Sonik
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Finals Deathnote 1:3 Lucifer
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 TeDfan
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Round of 32 Deathnote 0:1 Moon (Bulgarian player)
16.06.18 pG Fun Cup 7 3rd Place Match Deathnote 2:1 Sheik
02.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 6 Finals Deathnote 0:3 Foggy
25.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 5 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 HawK
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Semifinals Deathnote 0:1 Happy
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Sonik
04.12.17 MooCup 109 Finals Deathnote 0:2 Sonik
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Semifinals Deathnote 2:0 RaZZoRMaN
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Semifinals Deathnote 2:0 OrcWorker
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Rvs
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Masaa
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 FpXy
04.12.17 MooCup 109 Semifinals Deathnote 2:1 Imperius
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Cash
09.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 1 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 XeLSinG
16.06.18 pG Fun Cup 7 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Lucifer
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Lucifer
11.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Sheik
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:1 Ze1Ko
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Parovo3
13.08.17 Gera Cup 120 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 XeLSinG
29.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Blade
28.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 7 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 NightEnD
02.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 6 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0 HammBamm
28.04.18 pG Cup 18 Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:2 TGW
25.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0 RaZZoRMaN
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:0 RaZZoRMaN
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Looym
02.03.18 Friday Cup Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 FpXy
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:2 Foggy
04.12.17 MooCup 109 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Sonik
28.12.16 MooXmas Cup 2016 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Passion
26.06.18 So.in Cup 2 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 ToD
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Losers Round 2 Deathnote 0:1 Starshaped
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:2 Cash
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0 Renegade
06.04.18 pG Cup 15 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Load
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:1 LeX
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Puppet
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:2 OrcWorker
16.06.18 pG Fun Cup 7 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0 TGW
14.04.18 pG Champions Cup 5 Losers Round 1 Deathnote 0:1 Sheik
07.02.18 Hols Cup Week 22 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 So.in
05.11.17 Gera Cup 132 Quarterfinals Deathnote 0:2 Happy
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:2 Sheik
09.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:0 Dj3ki
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Losers Round 1 Deathnote 1:0 OrcWorker
11.05.18 pG Cup 19 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 PodAnd
25.01.18 pG Champions Cup 1 Losers Round 2 Deathnote 1:2 RaZZoRMaN
10.12.17 Gera Cup 137 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 FoCuS
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Losers Round 1 Deathnote 0:1 Blade
10.10.17 Hols Cup Week 12 Round of 32 Deathnote 0:1 Fast
13.08.17 Gera Cup 120 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Mudrost
11.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 6 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 LongWalk
21.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 6 Semifinals Deathnote 1:2 Sonik
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 PteN
11.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Fhra
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 FroZeN (Russian player)
25.03.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 TGW
24.12.17 Gera Cup 139 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Sonik
17.12.17 Gera Cup 138 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Sonik
04.12.17 MooCup 109 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0
12.11.17 Gera Cup 133 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 XeLSinG
21.03.19 Cold Spring Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 ChewingBuu
29.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Imperius
28.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 7 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 NightWisp
27.06.18 Pingwin Cup Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Pingvin
08.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Wild Card Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 TGW
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 RichArt
28.04.18 pG Cup 18 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 DarKe
31.03.18 LW Cup # 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Nerzhul
24.01.18 Hi2Chaco Opening Cup Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Ze1Ko
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Moon (Bulgarian player)
18.01.18 Psichodelica Cup 1 Round of 32 Deathnote 0:1 Foggy
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Ag3nt
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Mudrost
09.11.17 Fast Cup 3 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:2 UDWet
12.08.17 pG Cup 5 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Lucifer
07.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Deathnote 1:2 Imperius
30.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Cash
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Anima
02.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 6 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 FpXy
25.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Starshaped
01.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 TGW
05.12.17 Hols Cup Week 14 Round of 32 Deathnote 0:1 ReprisaL
03.12.17 Gera Cup 136 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Sonik
26.11.17 Gera Cup 135 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Sheik
02.09.17 Ena Cup 3 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 TGW
14.11.16 MooCup 60 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Blade
12.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Edo
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Anima
16.03.19 StreamFest 2019 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Neytpoh
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 PodAnd
21.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 6 Quarterfinals Deathnote 2:0 LaacTiger
16.06.18 pG Fun Cup 7 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Vanerk
08.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - Wild Card Quarterfinal Deathnote 2:1 Sniq
14.04.18 pG Champions Cup 5 Quarterfinal Deathnote 0:1 Starshaped
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 MOES
16.09.17 Ena Cup 4 Quarterfinal Deathnote 0:2 FoCuS
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 ReMinD
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Foggy
02.07.17 Gera Cup 114 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Foggy
19.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Anima
30.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinal Deathnote 2:0 Gisenberg
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Cash
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 SexySeahorse
11.03.18 pG Cup 14 Round of 32 Deathnote 0:1 RaZZoRMaN
25.01.18 pG Champions Cup 1 Semifinals Deathnote 0:2 Sonik
22.10.17 pG Fun Cup 3 Quarterfinal Deathnote 1:2 Sheik
22.09.17 pG Fun Cup 1 Quarterfinal Deathnote 0:2 Sonik
10.09.17 Gera Cup 124 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Cash
17.03.19 mTw Legendary Cup - Qualifier 2 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Pain
09.03.19 StreamFest 2019 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 JadeDark
22.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Ic3
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 KroLu
26.06.18 So.in Cup 2 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Luna
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Quarterfinal Deathnote 0:1 Cash
11.05.18 pG Cup 19 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 Ze1Ko
01.05.18 Wc3 Alive Fun Cup 1 Quarterfinal Deathnote 0:2 Sonik
23.03.18 Kapsul Cup 6 Round of 32 Deathnote 0:1 Angrydota
03.03.18 Kapsul Cup 1 Round of 32 Deathnote 1:0 SkyRocky
25.01.18 pG Champions Cup 1 Quarterfinal Deathnote 1:0 Walter
09.12.17 pG Cup 9 Quarterfinal Deathnote 1:2 OrcWorker
05.11.17 Gera Cup 132 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Sheik
20.08.17 Gera Cup 121 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Lucifer
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 Puppet
09.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0
06.03.19 Showmatch SyDe vs Deathnote Final Deathnote 1:4 SyDe
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Deathnote 0:1 FoCuS
03.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 6 Quarterfinal Deathnote 1:2 Chaemiko
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Quarterfinal Deathnote 0:1 Sonik
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Round of 16 Deathnote 1:0 Moon (Bulgarian player)
14.11.16 MooCup 60 Quarterfinal Deathnote 2:0 SkyRocky