Back to top

CoopeR Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
49 1 6 2
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 43 50 46%
Maps 66 89 43%
Maps versus
Nightelf 21 45 32%
Human 10 12 45%
Orc 19 23 45%
Undead 12 9 57%
Total 62 89 41%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
19 Northrend ashot 850 320 73%

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
16 RoveR 1418 376 79%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Finals CoopeR 1:3 Rudan
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Semifinals CoopeR 2:0 XeLSinG
10.10.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 Losers Round 4 CoopeR 0:2 LawLiet
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Quarterfinals CoopeR 2:1 PraDo
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Quarterfinals CoopeR 0:2 Sonik
11.04.15 ZODIAC Cup 12 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 ShaDai
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Havoline
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 LeX
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Load
25.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 1 Finals CoopeR 0:2 Foggy
13.03.16 Gera Cup 52 Finals CoopeR 0:3 FoCuS
19.09.15 Golden Cup 5 Finals CoopeR 0:3 Sonik
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Finals CoopeR 0:3 Cash
18.04.15 Blue Cup 4 Finals CoopeR 3:1 Foggy
12.01.19 Izzard League Season 1 - Qualifier 1 Semifinals CoopeR 2:0 CheerOn
25.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 1 Semifinals CoopeR 2:1 ShaDai
11.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals CoopeR 1:2 Sheik
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Semifinals CoopeR 2:1 OrcWorker
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Semifinals CoopeR 0:2 Cash
13.03.16 Gera Cup 52 Semifinals CoopeR 2:1 Rudan
10.10.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 Semifinals CoopeR 0:2 WarchiefRich
19.09.15 Golden Cup 5 Semifinals CoopeR 2:1 YAwS
18.04.15 Blue Cup 4 Semifinals CoopeR 2:1 XeLSinG
03.10.15 Golden Cup 7 Quarterfinals CoopeR 0:2 Sonik
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Quarterfinals CoopeR 2:1 HawK
12.01.19 Izzard League Season 1 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals CoopeR 2:0 Please
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals CoopeR 1:2 Blade
25.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals CoopeR 1:0 Sheik
06.02.16 Gera Cup 48 Quarterfinals CoopeR 0:2 Sonik
23.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals CoopeR 0:1 Imperius
11.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals CoopeR 0:1 Anima
26.09.15 Golden Cup 6 Quarterfinals CoopeR 1:2 Ajk
11.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals CoopeR 1:0 HLA
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Quarterfinals CoopeR 1:0 Sonik
01.11.15 Gera Cup 35 Quarterfinals CoopeR 0:2 Foggy
07.06.15 Gera Cup 15 Quarterfinals CoopeR 0:2 Rudan
09.04.16 AfreecaTV Crown of Kings Losers Round 1 CoopeR 0:2 Foggy
13.03.16 Gera Cup 52 Quarterfinals CoopeR 2:0 OrcWorker
10.10.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 Quarterfinals CoopeR 2:0 Lucifer
19.09.15 Golden Cup 5 Quarterfinals CoopeR 2:0 HawK
18.04.15 Blue Cup 4 Quarterfinals CoopeR 1:0 Lucifer
11.04.15 ZODIAC Cup 12 Round of 32 CoopeR 1:0
14.09.18 Khozyain Cup 4 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Acx
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Round of 32 CoopeR 1:0 FpXy
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:2 Sok
12.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 2 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 HawK
12.09.15 Golden Cup 4 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Sonik
09.08.15 Gera Cup 23 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Foggy
12.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group A CoopeR 0:2 Cash
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Round of 32 CoopeR 1:0 Sniq
05.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 1 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 OrcWorker
03.10.15 Golden Cup 7 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0
19.07.15 MAGA Cup Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Biko
27.06.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Flopoks
31.05.15 Gera Cup 14 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 VolanD
12.01.19 Izzard League Season 1 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 JadeDark
25.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Dreamer
23.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Sly
28.06.15 Gera Cup 18 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Cash
20.06.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Lubber
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Imperius
06.02.16 Gera Cup 48 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Sly
11.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 AtheistP
03.01.16 Gera Cup 43 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 ShaDai
26.09.15 Golden Cup 6 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Imperius
11.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0
02.08.15 Gazon Cup Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1
11.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group A CoopeR 0:2 Foggy
20.05.15 Templar Cup Semifinals CoopeR 1:2 Cash
17.05.15 Gera Cup 12 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 MinHyuk
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Round of 32 CoopeR 1:0 MaCk
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 PraDo
09.04.16 AfreecaTV Crown of Kings Quarterfinal CoopeR 0:2 LawLiet
03.05.15 Gera Cup 10 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 XeLSinG
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Roll
01.03.17 Ena Cup 1 Quarterfinal CoopeR 0:2 OrcWorker
01.11.15 Gera Cup 35 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Saturn
04.09.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Ag3nt
07.06.15 Gera Cup 15 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Sheik
09.05.15 Blue Cup 6 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Cash
23.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Rvs
13.03.16 Gera Cup 52 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0 Sonik
28.02.16 Gera Cup 50 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:2 Rudan
19.09.15 Golden Cup 5 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0
21.05.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group A CoopeR 2:1 Starshaped
20.05.15 Templar Cup Quarterfinal CoopeR 1:0
04.05.15 Roll Cup 2 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Check
16.04.16 KaLaXa Cup 6 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 Foggy
10.10.15 Rus_Brain Cup 2 Round of 16 CoopeR 2:1 LawLiet
29.08.15 Golden Cup 2 Round of 16 CoopeR 0:1 HawK
25.07.15 WCA EU Pro Qualifier Group A Quarterfinal CoopeR 1:2 Nicker
18.04.15 Blue Cup 4 Round of 16 CoopeR 1:0