Back to top

Cash Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
95 16 18 7
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 180 90 67%
Maps 367 234 61%
Maps versus
Nightelf 119 96 55%
Human 96 61 61%
Orc 75 31 71%
Undead 63 37 63%
Total 353 225 61%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
7 Northrend Stormhoof 615 93 87%
823 Northrend Firebear 228 35 87%

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
323 Tiger 322 95 77%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
12.07.15 ZODIAC Dream League Finals Cash 2:3 Sonik
01.12.18 WGL Winter 2018 - Grand Finals (Group Stage) Group C Cash 2:0 Zhou Xixi
08.07.15 ZODIAC Dream League Semifinals Cash 3:1 HawK
01.12.18 WGL Winter 2018 - Grand Finals (Group Stage) Group C Cash 0:2 Moon
27.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Quarterfinal Cash 3:2 YAwS
30.11.18 WGL Winter 2018 - Grand Finals (Group Stage) Group C Cash 2:1 Pcg 123
30.11.18 WGL Winter 2018 - Grand Finals (Group Stage) Group C Cash 2:1 Sonik
28.05.18 NWC3L Series #3 Finals Cash 2:3 Sonik
30.11.18 WGL Winter 2018 - Grand Finals (Group Stage) Group C Cash 1:2 Infi
14.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Semifinals Cash 3:0 EnTe
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Finals Cash 1:0 ToD
19.05.18 NWC3L Series #3 Quarterfinal Cash 3:2 EfFeCt
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Semifinals Cash 1:0 Anima
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Quarterfinals Cash 1:0 Mikasa
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Quarterfinals Cash 1:2 Lucifer
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Losers Round 3 Cash 0:2 HawK
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Quarterfinals Cash 1:2 XeLSinG
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 3rd Place Match Cash 2:0 HawK
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Frozen
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Losers Round 2 Cash 2:0 Nicker
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Semifinals Cash 0:2 Sonik
21.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Losers Finals Cash 0:2 HawK
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Boka
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Losers Round 1 Cash 2:0 Zhou Xixi
16.12.18 Mapping Contest Cup #2 Quarterfinals Cash 1:0 Lubber
21.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Losers Round 1 Cash 2:0 OrcWorker
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Ze1Ko
30.04.18 Fast Cup 10 Round of 16 Cash 0:2 XiaoKK
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 OrcWorker
21.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Semifinals Cash 0:2 HawK
13.10.18 XiaoY Cup 4 Round of 16 Cash 0:2 CXQ
29.05.18 So.in Cup 1 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Sok
27.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 7 Finals Cash 1:3 Chaemiko
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Finals Cash 3:0 Sheik
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Finals Cash 2:3 Lucifer
13.08.17 Gera Cup 120 Finals Cash 0:3 Happy
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Finals Cash 3:0 CoopeR
02.08.15 Gazon Cup Finals Cash 1:2 XeLSinG
19.07.15 Gera Cup 21 Finals Cash 2:3 HawK
05.07.15 Gera Cup 19 Finals Cash 3:1 WarchiefRich
04.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 4 Finals Cash 0:3 Cechi
02.06.15 Roll Cup 6 Finals Cash 3:1 Foggy
31.05.15 Gera Cup 14 Finals Cash 1:3 Rudan
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Finals Cash 3:0 EnTe
10.05.15 Gera Cup 11 Finals Cash 3:2 HawK
09.05.15 Blue Cup 6 Finals Cash 2:3 Rudan
03.05.15 Gera Cup 10 Finals Cash 2:3 Foggy
27.04.15 Roll Cup 1 Finals Cash 3:0 Sonik
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Finals Cash 3:1 XeLSinG
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Semifinals Cash 2:0 TGW
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Grand Finals Cash 3:1 Sonik
13.08.17 Gera Cup 120 Semifinals Cash 2:0 XeLSinG
28.06.15 Gera Cup 18 Semifinals Cash 1:2 WarchiefRich
02.06.15 Roll Cup 6 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Sonik
31.05.15 Gera Cup 14 Semifinals Cash 2:1 WarchiefRich
24.05.15 ZODIAC Cup 13 Semifinals Cash 0:2 ReprisaL
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Semifinals Cash 2:0 CoopeR
27.04.15 Roll Cup 1 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Foggy
26.04.15 Gera Cup 9 Semifinals Cash 0:2 WarchiefRich
21.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Finals Cash 1:3 Neytpoh
30.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #1 Losers Finals Cash 2:3 Sonik
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Round of 32 Cash 1:0 Rexkon
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Semifinals Cash 0:2 Anima
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - West Open Semifinals Cash 2:0 Sonik
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Semifinals Cash 2:0 Sonik
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Grand Finals Cash 1:3 OrcWorker
27.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 7 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Jon
13.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Grand Finals Cash 0:3 Foggy
12.05.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group A Cash 3:1 Sheik
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Semifinals Cash 1:2 Blade
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Semifinals Cash 1:2 FoCuS
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Ag3nt
08.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #1 Losers Finals Cash 1:2 HawK
22.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Grand Finals Cash 0:3 Foggy
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Deathnote
10.09.17 Gera Cup 124 Semifinals Cash 0:2 Happy
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Cechi
09.08.15 Gera Cup 23 Semifinals Cash 0:2 HawK
02.08.15 Gazon Cup Semifinals Cash 2:0 Spiral
19.07.15 Gera Cup 21 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Check
05.07.15 Gera Cup 19 Semifinals Cash 2:0 XeLSinG
04.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 4 Semifinals Cash 2:0 Imperius
07.06.15 Gera Cup 15 Semifinals Cash 1:2 Rudan
24.05.15 Gera Cup 13 Semifinals Cash 1:2 HawK
18.05.15 Roll Cup 4 Semifinals Cash 1:2 Rudan
10.05.15 Gera Cup 11 Semifinals Cash 2:1 XeLSinG
09.05.15 Blue Cup 6 Semifinals Cash 2:1 HawK
03.05.15 Gera Cup 10 Semifinals Cash 2:0
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Roll
22.03.15 ZODIAC Cup 11 - March Masters Losers Finals Cash 1:2 HawK
16.12.18 Mapping Contest Cup #2 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 PodAnd
21.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 3 Cash 2:1 NightEnD
30.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #1 Losers Round 3 Cash 2:0 ToD
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Quarterfinals Cash 2:1 Def
13.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Finals Cash 2:1 Sonik
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Round of 16 Cash 2:0 Heke
21.12.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Final Semifinals Cash 0:2 Happy
22.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Finals Cash 2:0 HawK
01.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Losers Finals Cash 1:2 OrcWorker
11.10.15 Gera Cup 32 Quarterfinals Cash 0:2 WarchiefRich
26.07.15 Gera Cup 22 Quarterfinals Cash 0:2 WarchiefRich
02.06.15 Roll Cup 6 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Dj3ki
31.05.15 Gera Cup 14 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 VolanD
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Quarterfinals Cash 1:0 Arma
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Ag3nt
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Losers Round 2 Cash 0:1 Sheik
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Semifinals Cash 1:2 Chaemiko
10.04.18 Fast Cup 9 Round of 16 Cash 0:2 Romantic
21.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 Cash 2:0 TitaN
13.08.17 Gera Cup 120 Quarterfinals Cash 2:1 Lucifer
12.08.17 pG Cup 5 Quarterfinals Cash 1:2 Lucifer
23.07.17 Gera Cup 117 Quarterfinals Cash 1:2 Chaemiko
26.07.15 WCA EU Pro Qualifier Group B Semifinals Cash 0:2 Foggy
28.06.15 Gera Cup 18 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 XeLSinG
24.05.15 ZODIAC Cup 13 Quarterfinals Cash 2:1 Sonik
27.04.15 Roll Cup 1 Quarterfinals Cash 1:0 Sly
26.04.15 Gera Cup 9 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 HawK
20.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 Cash 2:0 Starshaped
29.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #1 Losers Round 2 Cash 2:0 Neytpoh
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - West Open Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 EnTe
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 EnTe
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Cash 2:1 Deathnote
05.05.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group A Cash 4:0 JokeRn
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Still
10.09.17 Gera Cup 124 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 OrcWorker
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Quarterfinals Cash 2:1 Foggy
09.08.15 Gera Cup 23 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Achtung
19.07.15 Gera Cup 21 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 CorNoX
24.05.15 Gera Cup 13 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 JadeDark
10.05.15 Gera Cup 11 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 OrcWorker
09.05.15 Blue Cup 6 Quarterfinals Cash 1:0 OrcWorker
27.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 7 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Edo
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 KHV.WannotDie
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Hunter
27.09.15 Gera Cup 30 Quarterfinals Cash 0:2 Check
22.08.15 Golden Cup 1 Quarterfinals Cash 0:2 HawK
02.08.15 Gazon Cup Quarterfinals Cash 1:0 Rici
19.07.15 MAGA Cup Quarterfinals Cash 1:2 OrcWorker
05.07.15 Gera Cup 19 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 OrcWorker
04.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Cash 1:0 AtheistP
16.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group A Cash 1:2 Foggy
07.06.15 Gera Cup 15 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Sonik
18.05.15 Roll Cup 4 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Def
03.05.15 Gera Cup 10 Quarterfinals Cash 2:1 Sonik
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Calypso
20.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 Cash 2:0 Maru
29.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #1 Losers Round 1 Cash 2:1 Starshaped
04.08.18 SiL Cup Round of 32 Cash 0:2 LilZen
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 BLinK
30.07.17 Gera Cup 118 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 FoCuS
26.07.15 Gera Cup 22 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 ShaDai
12.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group A Cash 2:0 CoopeR
02.06.15 Roll Cup 6 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Sly
31.05.15 Gera Cup 14 Round of 16 Cash 1:0
14.05.15 MaCk Cup Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Ajk
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 NightEnD
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Winners Finals Cash 2:0 Imperius
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Quarterfinals Cash 2:0 Heke
13.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Winners Finals Cash 0:2 Foggy
08.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #1 Winners Finals Cash 0:2 Foggy
25.12.17 Fast Cup 6 Round of 32 Cash 0:2 Sok
21.12.17 Finals 0:2
17.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 8 Finals Cash 3:2 Lucifer
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Winners Finals Cash 2:0 Sonik
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Lucifer
11.10.15 Gera Cup 32 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Lubber
26.07.15 WCA EU Pro Qualifier Group B Quarterfinal Cash 2:0 ShaDai
25.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 Round of 16 Cash 1:2 Nicker
20.05.15 Templar Cup Finals Cash 2:0 Sheik
12.04.15 Gera Cup 7 Finals Cash 3:0 EnTe
05.04.15 Gera Cup 6 Finals Cash 2:3 WarchiefRich
22.03.15 ZODIAC Cup 11 - March Masters Winners Finals Cash 0:2 WarchiefRich
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 32 Cash 1:0 PodAnd
30.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 3 Finals Cash 3:0 X3-DemoN
19.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 - Final Semifinals Cash 0:2 Foggy
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Semifinals Cash 2:1 OrcWorker
01.05.18 Wc3 Alive Fun Cup 1 Semifinals Cash 1:2 Foggy
07.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #1 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Sonik
21.12.17 Semifinals 2:1
27.11.17 MooCup 108 Semifinals Cash 0:2 HawK
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Semifinals Cash 2:1 Havoline
07.10.17 MooCup 100 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Sheik
01.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Winners Finals Cash 1:2 Foggy
23.07.17 Gera Cup 117 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 ReMinD
28.06.15 Gera Cup 18 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 CoopeR
24.05.15 ZODIAC Cup 13 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 HawK
27.04.15 Roll Cup 1 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Ajk
12.04.15 Gera Cup 7 Semifinals Cash 2:0 Foggy
05.04.15 Gera Cup 6 Semifinals Cash 2:0 Rvs
22.03.15 ZODIAC Cup 11 - March Masters Semifinals Cash 2:0 HawK
22.09.18 Fast Cup 12 Round of 32 Cash 0:2 HurricaneBo
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - West Open Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Blackfish
14.07.18 Master's Coliseum - Western Qualifier Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Blackfish
30.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals Cash 2:0 Deathnote
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Semifinals Cash 2:0 S.o.K.o.L
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Semifinals Cash 0:2 Sonik
30.05.18 Rudan Cup Round of 32 Cash 1:2 XiaoKK
30.04.18 Fast Cup 10 Round of 32 Cash 2:0 Ocean
18.12.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Final Group A Losers Finals Cash 2:1 OrcWorker
17.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 8 Semifinals Cash 2:1 XeLSinG
28.10.17 Ena Cup 5 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Foggy
21.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Semifinals Cash 0:2 Foggy
30.09.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #1 Semifinals Cash 2:1 OrcWorker
13.08.17 Gera Cup 120 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 JokeRn
12.08.17 pG Cup 5 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Blade
20.05.15 Templar Cup Semifinals Cash 2:1 CoopeR
26.04.15 Gera Cup 9 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Check
16.12.18 Mapping Contest Cup #2 Round of 32 Cash 1:0 Chiko
13.10.18 XiaoY Cup 4 Round of 32 Cash 2:0 Sonik
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Cash 2:1 Ze1Ko
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Imperius
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Boka
12.02.18 Fast Cup 7 Round of 32 Cash 0:2 Sini
21.12.17 Quarterfinal 2:1
18.12.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Final Group A Losers Round 1 Cash 2:1 LawLiet
09.08.15 Gera Cup 23 Round of 16 Cash 1:0
19.07.15 Gera Cup 21 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Saturn
01.06.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group A Cash 2:0 Starshaped
24.05.15 Gera Cup 13 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Namaste
10.05.15 Gera Cup 11 Round of 16 Cash 1:0
12.04.15 Gera Cup 7 Quarterfinal Cash 2:1 Achtung
05.04.15 Gera Cup 6 Quarterfinal Cash 2:1 HawK
21.09.18 Khozyain Cup 5 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 JonnySSR
19.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 - Final Quarterfinal Cash 2:0 Sonik
01.05.18 Wc3 Alive Fun Cup 1 Quarterfinal Cash 2:0 TGW
18.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Deathnote
10.04.18 Fast Cup 9 Round of 32 Cash 2:0 RaZZoRMaN
07.04.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #1 Quarterfinal Cash 2:0 Cechi
27.11.17 MooCup 108 Quarterfinal Cash 2:0 JohnnyCage
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Quarterfinal Cash 1:0 Sheik
10.09.17 Gera Cup 124 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Deathnote
27.08.17 Gera Cup 122 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Bizzare
05.09.15 Golden Cup 3 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Ag3nt
09.05.15 Blue Cup 6 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 CoopeR
11.04.15 ZODIAC Cup 12 Round of 32 Cash 0:1 Imperius
22.03.15 ZODIAC Cup 11 - March Masters Quarterfinal Cash 2:1 XeLSinG
29.09.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #1 Quarterfinal Cash 0:2 ToD
11.08.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Final Quarterfinal Cash 0:2 Happy
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Quarterfinal Cash 1:0 Deathnote
15.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 S.o.K.o.L
18.12.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Final Group A Semifinals Cash 0:2 Foggy
17.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 8 Quarterfinal Cash 2:0 CheerOn
10.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 7 Quarterfinal Cash 1:2 Chaemiko
25.09.17 MooCup 99 Quarterfinal Cash 0:2 OrcWorker
27.09.15 Gera Cup 30 Round of 16 Cash 1:0
22.08.15 Golden Cup 1 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Ag3nt
16.08.15 Gera Cup 24 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Looym
05.07.15 Gera Cup 19 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Flopoks
20.10.18 WGL 2018 Winter - EU Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Cash 1:2 EnTe
03.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Decider Quarterfinal Cash 2:1 EfFeCt
27.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 7 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Pb match
20.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 6 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Load
14.04.18 NWC3L Series #3 Group A Cash 4:0 TGW
31.10.17 pG Showmatch 23 Showmatch Cash 3:4 Blade
21.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Cash 2:0 Anima
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Cash 1:0 Commando07
17.09.17 Gera Cup 125 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Happy
06.08.17 Gera Cup 119 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Happy
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Happy
02.08.15 Gazon Cup Round of 16 Cash 1:0 ShaDai
19.07.15 MAGA Cup Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Sly
12.07.15 Gera Cup 20 Round of 16 Cash 0:1 Check
04.07.15 Rus_Brain Cup 1 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Ruben
07.06.15 Gera Cup 15 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Lubber
20.05.15 Templar Cup Quarterfinal Cash 1:0 Flopoks
18.05.15 Roll Cup 4 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Lubber
17.05.15 ZODIAC Dream League Group A Cash 2:0 PraDo
16.05.15 Deadman Cup 2 Round of 32 Cash 1:0 JadeDark
03.05.15 Gera Cup 10 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 Check
19.04.15 Gera Cup 8 Round of 16 Cash 1:0 OrcWorker