Back to top

Blade Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
149 18 14 12
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 214 139 61%
Maps 409 303 57%
Maps versus
Nightelf 92 102 47%
Human 98 37 73%
Orc 125 59 68%
Undead 80 97 45%
Total 395 295 57%

Ladder Stats

Netease

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
50 theycallmn 68 23 75%

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
121 Northrend Player_ 224 42 84%
520 Northrend upsell 552 140 80%

W3Arena

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
3 PracticeMan 1632 540 75%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Losers Round 4 Blade 0:2 Hum18
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Fast
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Round of 16 Blade 2:0 ReMinDFans
13.08.18 Youth Cup 13 Grand Finals Blade 3:0 Cash
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 3rd Place Match Blade 2:1 OrcWorker
12.08.18 Youth Cup 13 Winners Finals Blade 2:0 Cash
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
09.08.18 Youth Cup 13 Semifinals Blade 2:0 Fast
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 FoCuS
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
31.05.18 Rudan Cup 3rd Place Match Blade 2:1 Colorful
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 Lucifer
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Lucifer
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Sonik
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 HawK
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 Lucifer
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
06.08.18 Youth Cup 13 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 Sheik
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 Sonik
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Happy
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Happy
26.06.18 So.in Cup 2 3rd Place Match Blade 1:2 Foggy
31.05.18 Rudan Cup Semifinals Blade 1:2 Lucifer
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Happy
23.09.18 Youth Cup 15 Finals Blade 3:0 Memory
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Finals Blade 0:3 Happy
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Finals Blade 1:3 Foggy
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Lubber
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Finals Blade 2:3 Sonik
01.05.18 Fast Cup 10 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Romantic
10.03.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 2 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Sheik
02.03.18 Friday Cup Finals Blade 3:1 Sonik
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Bizzare
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Crrpt
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 OrcWorker
22.09.18 Youth Cup 15 Semifinals Blade 2:0 Cash
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Semifinals Blade 2:0 Foggy
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Semifinals Blade 2:1 TGW
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Semifinals Blade 2:1 HawK
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Deathnote
17.03.18 Fast Cup 8 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Romantic
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Deathnote
10.10.17 Hols Cup Week 12 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 XiaoKK
27.02.19 Youth Cup 24 Round of 16 Blade 1:2 14sui
26.06.18 So.in Cup 2 Semifinals Blade 1:2 FoCuS
30.05.18 Rudan Cup Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 XiaoKK
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Ag3nt
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Imperius
02.03.18 Friday Cup Semifinals Blade 2:1 OrcWorker
16.02.18 Friday Random Fun Cup Finals Blade 0:2 Foggy
07.02.18 Hols Cup Week 22 Semifinals Blade 0:2 LawLiet
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Crrpt
05.09.17 Hols Cup Week 8 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Infi
21.09.18 Youth Cup 15 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 GuL1
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 NightEnD
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Edo
16.02.18 Friday Random Fun Cup Semifinals Blade 2:0 XeLSinG
13.10.18 XiaoY Cup 4 Round of 16 Blade 0:2 Colorful
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 Anima
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 LeX
07.02.18 Hols Cup Week 22 Quarterfinals Blade 1:0 Music
22.09.18 XiaoY Cup 3 Round of 16 Blade 1:2 HurricaneBo
04.08.18 SiL Cup Round of 16 Blade 1:2 Fast
26.06.18 So.in Cup 2 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 No.90
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 YaGami
02.03.18 Friday Cup Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 Deathnote
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 16 Blade 1:0
18.01.18 Psichodelica Cup 1 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
12.12.17 Hols Cup Week 15 Quarterfinals Blade 0:1 Colorful
09.11.17 Fast Cup 3 Round of 16 Blade 1:2 CXQ
03.10.18 Youth Cup 16 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Sheik
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Pb match
16.02.18 Friday Random Fun Cup Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Bizzare
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Load
15.09.18 Youth Cup 15 Round of 16 Blade 2:0 Mohammedb
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Rvs
18.06.18 Fast Cup 11 Round of 16 Blade 1:2 Colorful
16.04.18 MooCup 124 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 PodAnd
07.10.17 MooCup 100 3rd Place Match Blade 1:2 Sheik
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Finals Blade 3:1 Sonik
07.09.18 Khozyain Cup 3 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 Anima
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Finals Blade 3:0 Sheik
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Finals Blade 3:0 OrcWorker
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Finals Blade 1:3 Sonik
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Finals Blade 3:1 Chaemiko
28.04.18 pG Cup 18 Finals Blade 0:3 Lucifer
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Finals Blade 2:3 FoCuS
17.03.18 Fast Cup 8 Round of 16 Blade 2:1 Sok
11.03.18 pG Cup 14 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Sheik
07.05.17 Gera Cup 108 Finals Blade 0:3 Happy
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Semifinals Blade 2:0 TGW
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 JonnySSR
29.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 2 Finals Blade 1:3 LawLiet
08.07.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 3 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Shegin
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Grand Finals Blade 3:0 Sonik
30.05.18 Rudan Cup Round of 16 Blade 2:0 KHV.WannotDie
18.05.18 pG Cup 20 Finals Blade 3:2 Sonik
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Semifinals Blade 2:1 Sheik
10.05.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 2 Round of 16 Blade 2:0 PteN
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Semifinals Blade 2:1 LeX
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Semifinals Blade 2:0 HawK
21.04.18 pG Cup 17 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Sonik
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Lucifer
10.03.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 2 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 YaGami
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Grand Finals Blade 3:2 RaZZoRMaN
18.02.18 Psichodelica Cup 2 Round of 32 Blade 0:1 FpXy
16.02.18 pG Champions Cup 2 Grand Finals Blade 1:3 Sheik
07.02.18 Hols Cup Week 22 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Safe
04.02.18 Wc3 Alive Cup 1 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Reyenir
17.01.18 Hols Cup Week 19 Quarterfinals Blade 0:1 Lucifer
07.01.18 Gera Cup 140 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Rain
03.09.17 Gera Cup 123 Semifinals Blade 1:2 Sonik
29.08.17 Hols Cup Week 7 Quarterfinals Blade 0:1 So.in
07.05.17 Gera Cup 108 Semifinals Blade 2:0 FoCuS
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals Blade 2:0 Anima
29.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals Blade 2:0 Sonik
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Group C Winners Finals Blade 2:0 Shadow
18.05.18 pG Cup 20 Semifinals Blade 2:0 TGW
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Semifinals Blade 1:2 Sheik
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Semifinals Blade 2:1 Cash
28.04.18 pG Cup 18 Semifinals Blade 2:1 Foggy
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Losers Finals Blade 2:1 Anima
16.02.18 pG Champions Cup 2 Losers Finals Blade 2:0 Starshaped
18.01.18 Psichodelica Cup 1 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 KHV.WannotDie
12.12.17 Hols Cup Week 15 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Fly100%
26.11.17 Gera Cup 135 Semifinals Blade 1:2 Happy
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Losers Finals Blade 0:2 Sonik
07.10.17 MooCup 100 Semifinals Blade 1:2 Chaemiko
20.08.17 Gera Cup 121 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Happy
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 OrcWorker
01.08.18 Youth Cup 13 Group D Winners Finals Blade 2:0 SilkStockings
30.06.18 Youth Cup 12 Group C Semifinals Blade 2:0 HaiXiu
26.06.18 So.in Cup 2 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Fast
02.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 6 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Sonik
24.03.18 pG Champions Cup 4 Grand Finals Blade 2:3 ThorZaIN
08.03.18 Kapsul Cup 3 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Pb match
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Losers Round 3 Blade 2:1 Sonik
02.03.18 Friday Cup Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Commutation
16.02.18 Friday Random Fun Cup Round of 16 Blade 2:0 Ze1Ko
05.11.17 Gera Cup 132 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Lucifer
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Losers Round 3 Blade 2:0 JohnnyCage
08.10.17 Gera Cup 128 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
03.09.17 Gera Cup 123 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 FoCuS
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Sonik
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 Sheik
19.08.18 W-League 2018 First Division Groupstage Blade 1:2 Sok
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Losers Round 3 Blade 1:2 Sheik
01.08.18 Youth Cup 13 Group D Semifinals Blade 2:0 BuG FroG
29.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Deathnote
18.05.18 pG Cup 20 Quarterfinals Blade 1:0 FpXy
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Sniq
14.05.18 MooCup 128 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Ena1337
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 Anima
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 CoopeR
21.04.18 pG Cup 17 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 TGW
14.04.18 pG Champions Cup 5 Losers Round 3 Blade 0:2 Sheik
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Semifinals Blade 1:2 Sonik
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Imperius
01.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 TGW
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Losers Round 2 Blade 1:0 Starshaped
24.01.18 Hols Cup Week 20 Quarterfinals Blade 0:1 Chaemiko
24.12.17 Gera Cup 139 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Lucifer
17.12.17 Gera Cup 138 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Lucifer
05.12.17 Hols Cup Week 14 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 120
03.10.17 Gera Cup 127 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 OrcWorker
09.09.17 pG Cup 6 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 Lucifer
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 ReMinD
04.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 Blade 0:2 Sonik
07.05.17 Gera Cup 108 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 Sheik
13.10.18 XiaoY Cup 4 Round of 32 Blade 2:0 LilZen
02.10.18 Youth Cup 16 Round of 16 Blade 2:0 Imperius
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Losers Round 2 Blade 1:0 TGW
24.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 2 Finals Blade 3:1 FoCuS
28.04.18 pG Cup 18 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Ena1337
25.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 Foggy
15.03.18 Kapsul Cup 5 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Zampa
04.03.18 Kapsul Cup 2 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Zampa
12.02.18 Fast Cup 7 Round of 16 Blade 1:2 Tbc bm
14.01.18 Gera Cup 141 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Mudrost
03.12.17 Gera Cup 136 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 FoCuS
26.11.17 Gera Cup 135 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 OrcWorker
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 FoCuS
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Losers Round 2 Blade 2:1 Havoline
15.10.17 Gera Cup 129 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 FoCuS
29.08.17 Hols Cup Week 7 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Chaemiko
20.08.17 Gera Cup 121 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 So.in
19.03.17 Gera Cup 101 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
27.11.16 Gera Cup 86 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Bany
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Sonik
27.02.19 Youth Cup 24 Round of 32 Blade 2:0 OnceThatITAM
19.08.18 W-League 2018 First Division Groupstage Blade 2:1 XiaoKK
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Imperius
24.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals Blade 2:0 OrcWorker
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 X3-DemoN
11.05.18 pG Cup 19 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Imperius
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 LawLiet
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 Happy
25.03.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Blade 0:2 FoCuS
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Round of 16 Blade 1:2 TGW
12.11.17 Gera Cup 133 Quarterfinals Blade 1:2 Happy
07.10.17 MooCup 100 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 XeLSinG
03.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 Blade 2:0 Starshaped
22.09.18 Fast Cup 12 Round of 32 Blade 0:2 Romantic
14.09.18 Youth Cup 15 Round of 32 Blade 2:0 Stren
01.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 Losers Round 1 Blade 0:2 Sheik
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Losers Round 1 Blade 1:0 Anima
17.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 Losers Round 1 Blade 0:1 Foggy
02.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 6 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Ag3nt
29.04.18 I7eTPoBu4 Cup 1 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Powlok
14.04.18 pG Champions Cup 5 Losers Round 1 Blade 1:0 TGW
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Quarterfinals Blade 2:1 Def
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Losers Round 1 Blade 1:0 Deathnote
09.07.17 Gera Cup 115 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Foggy
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Happy
26.06.17 Check Cup #5 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 FoCuS
21.05.17 Gera Cup 110 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 FoCuS
23.04.17 Gera Cup 106 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 FoCuS
26.03.17 Gera Cup 102 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 FoCuS
22.09.18 XiaoY Cup 3 Round of 32 Blade 2:0 阎良大虾
21.09.18 AceD-Challenge Finals Blade 2:3 Happy
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Starshaped
07.09.18 Khozyain Cup 3 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Load
29.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 WCGRider
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Winners Finals Blade 2:0 Sonik
11.03.18 pG Cup 14 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Load
16.02.18 pG Champions Cup 2 Winners Finals Blade 0:2 Sheik
04.01.18 pG Cup 11 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Silhouette
05.11.17 Gera Cup 132 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Crrpt
22.10.17 pG Fun Cup 3 Finals Blade 3:0 Sheik
08.10.17 Gera Cup 128 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 LeX
03.09.17 Gera Cup 123 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 HawK
27.08.17 Gera Cup 122 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Sonik
06.08.17 Gera Cup 119 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Sonik
25.06.17 Gera Cup 113 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Lucifer
29.04.17 pG Cup 2 Finals Blade 3:2 Sonik
09.04.17 Gera Cup 104 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Sheik
14.11.16 MooCup 60 Finals Blade 0:2 Happy
24.06.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Blade 2:0 Sonik
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Semifinals Blade 2:1 Starshaped
18.05.18 pG Cup 20 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 RemaX 86
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Ena1337
22.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 S.o.K.o.L
21.04.18 pG Cup 17 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Imperius
01.04.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Starshaped
24.03.18 pG Champions Cup 4 Winners Finals Blade 2:0 ThorZaIN
31.01.18 Hols Cup Week 21 Round of 32 Blade 0:1 Sheik
18.11.17 pG Cup 8 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Lucifer
17.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 8 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Lucifer
08.11.17 Fall Cup Finals 2017 Finals Blade 2:0 Imperius
25.10.17 Gera Cup 130 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Lucifer
06.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 2 Semifinals Blade 0:2 Foggy
15.09.17 Hollow Cup 1 Semifinals Blade 0:2 FoCuS
30.07.17 Gera Cup 118 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Check
07.05.17 Gera Cup 108 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 OrcWorker
30.04.17 Gera Cup 107 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Lucifer
29.04.17 pG Cup 2 Semifinals Blade 2:0 OrcWorker
21.09.18 AceD-Challenge Semifinals Blade 2:1 Neytpoh
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Chi-ua-ua 74
17.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 9 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 LeX
04.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Ena1337
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Semifinals Blade 1:2 RaZZoRMaN
16.02.18 pG Champions Cup 2 Semifinals Blade 2:1 Edo
22.01.18 MooCup 113 Semifinals Blade 1:2 Sonik
18.01.18 Psichodelica Cup 1 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Vanerk
24.12.17 Gera Cup 139 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Puppet
17.12.17 Gera Cup 138 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Puppet
08.11.17 Fall Cup Finals 2017 Semifinals Blade 2:0 Walter
27.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 5 Semifinals Blade 1:2 Foggy
22.10.17 pG Fun Cup 3 Semifinals Blade 2:0 KHV.WannotDie
13.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 3 Semifinals Blade 1:2 Foggy
03.10.17 Gera Cup 127 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 LeMei
09.09.17 pG Cup 6 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Dj3ki
12.08.17 pG Cup 5 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Cash
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Rudan
14.11.16 MooCup 60 Semifinals Blade 2:0 Deathnote
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Quarterfinal Blade 0:1 OrcWorker
22.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 INSUPERABLE
26.06.18 So.in Cup 2 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Tbc bm
30.04.18 Fast Cup 10 Round of 32 Blade 2:0 Chaemiko
24.03.18 pG Champions Cup 4 Semifinals Blade 2:1 RaZZoRMaN
09.03.18 Kapsul Cup 4 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Chubarik
24.01.18 Hols Cup Week 20 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Imperius
21.01.18 Gera Cup 142 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 PSILoveYou
17.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 8 Quarterfinal Blade 2:1 Sonik
03.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 6 Quarterfinal Blade 0:2 Sonik
23.07.17 Gera Cup 117 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Foggy
06.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Quarterfinal Blade 1:2 Skutt
16.04.17 Gera Cup 105 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Foggy
27.11.16 Gera Cup 86 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Rvs
04.08.18 SiL Cup Round of 32 Blade 2:0 Lin Guagua
02.06.18 pG Champions Cup 6 Quarterfinal Blade 1:0 S.o.K.o.L
28.04.18 pG Cup 18 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Pb match
25.04.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 OrcWorker
17.03.18 Fast Cup 8 Round of 32 Blade 2:1 Sini
19.12.17 Hols Cup Week 16 Round of 32 Blade 0:1 Chaemiko
03.12.17 Gera Cup 136 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Skutt
26.11.17 Gera Cup 135 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 ShaDai
23.11.17 pG Fun Cup 4 Quarterfinal Blade 0:2 XeLSinG
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Puppet
18.11.17 pG Cup 8 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 RaZZoRMaN
09.11.17 Fast Cup 3 Round of 32 Blade 2:0 XiaoKK
15.10.17 Gera Cup 129 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Ze1Ko
06.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 2 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 OrcWorker
15.09.17 Hollow Cup 1 Quarterfinal Blade 2:1 OrcWorker
20.08.17 Gera Cup 121 Round of 16 Blade 1:0
11.06.17 Gera Cup 111 Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Lucifer
03.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Blade 0:2 HawK
29.04.17 pG Cup 2 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 Imperius
19.03.17 Gera Cup 101 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 HLA
02.01.17 MooCup 66 Quarterfinal Blade 1:2 Edo
05.12.16 MooCup 63 Quarterfinal Blade 0:2 Sonik
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Agatha
01.10.18 Youth Cup 16 Round of 32 Blade 2:0 Ena1337
21.09.18 AceD-Challenge Quarterfinal Blade 2:1 HawK
06.05.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Errant
13.04.18 pG Cup 16 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Load
28.03.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 RaZZoRMaN
25.03.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 Still
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Quarterfinal Blade 1:0 Imperius
12.02.18 Fast Cup 7 Round of 32 Blade 2:0 Ice orc
05.12.17 Hols Cup Week 14 Round of 32 Blade 1:0 Imperius
12.11.17 Gera Cup 133 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 EnTe
06.11.17 MooCup 105 Quarterfinal Blade 1:2 OrcWorker
27.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 5 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 Chaemiko
26.10.17 HollowHundred Cup 1 Quarterfinal Blade 0:1 TGW
22.10.17 pG Fun Cup 3 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 RaZZoRMaN
13.10.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 3 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 LawLiet
07.10.17 MooCup 100 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 PriesT
27.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 N4p0muk
14.11.16 MooCup 60 Quarterfinal Blade 2:0 Imperius
30.10.16 MooCup 58 Quarterfinal Blade 0:2 OrcWorker
01.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 Quarterfinal Blade 1:2 FoCuS
11.08.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Final Quarterfinal Blade 0:2 HawK
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 DNIWE-GLUKON
17.06.18 Rus_Brain Cup 6 Quarterfinal Blade 1:2 FoCuS
29.05.18 So.in Cup 1 Round of 32 Blade 0:1 LawLiet
16.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 8 Round of 16 Blade 1:0 LeX
14.04.18 pG Champions Cup 5 Quarterfinal Blade 0:1 Biko
10.04.18 Fast Cup 9 Round of 32 Blade 0:2 Ice orc
24.03.18 pG Champions Cup 4 Quarterfinal Blade 1:0 Edo
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Round of 32 Blade 2:0 AlexKuznec
16.02.18 pG Champions Cup 2 Quarterfinal Blade 1:0 Bizzare
22.01.18 MooCup 113 Quarterfinal Blade 2:1 HawK
20.12.17 B2W Mapping Contest Cup Round of 16 Blade 0:1 Happy
09.12.17 pG Cup 9 Quarterfinal Blade 0:2 Happy
31.10.17 MooShowMatch #15 Showmatch Blade 1:4 Foggy
31.10.17 pG Showmatch 23 Showmatch Blade 4:3 Cash
20.10.17 pG Showmatch 21 Showmatch Blade 5:0 Sonik
26.09.17 Hols Cup Week 11 Round of 32 Blade 0:1 LawLiet
19.08.17 pG Showmatch 10 Showmatch Blade 4:0 Edo
28.11.16 MooCup 62 Quarterfinal Blade 0:2 Foggy