Back to top

Anima Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
107 5 9 13
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 140 113 55%
Maps 235 225 51%
Maps versus
Nightelf 71 70 50%
Human 59 46 56%
Orc 44 35 56%
Undead 49 69 42%
Total 223 220 50%

Ladder Stats

Battle.net

Rank Server Name Won Lost Winrate
627 Northrend Ursidae 174 133 57%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Grand Finals Anima 0:3 SyDe
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Losers Finals Anima 2:0 KiRa (French player)
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Winners Finals Anima 1:2 SyDe
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Semifinals Anima 2:0 CorNoX
02.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 KiRa (French player)
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 1:0
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 1:0 SyDe
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 1:0 Ze1Ko
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 1:0 KurCo
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 3rd Place Match Anima 1:2 HawK
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Sonik
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Semifinals Anima 0:1 Cash
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Finals Anima 3:1 ShaDai
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinals Anima 2:1 RaZZoRMaN
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Losers Semifinals Anima 0:2 JokeRn
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Walter
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Quarterfinals Anima 1:0 Imperius
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Semifinals Anima 2:0 TGW
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 TGW
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Losers Round 4 Anima 2:0
17.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Losers Finals Anima 2:0 So.in
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 0:1 Philo
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Deathnote
17.09.16 GCS Fall 2016 - Int Quali Winners Finals Anima 0:2 Lucifer
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 16 Anima 1:0
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Losers Round 3 Anima 2:0 ToX
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 1:0 CorNoX
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 Foggy
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament Quarterfinal Anima 2:1 Ag3nt
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Maru
16.12.18 Mapping Contest Cup #2 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Happy
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 OrcWorker
14.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Anima 1:0 Edo
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Losers Round 2 Anima 2:1 Bizzare
23.09.17 GCS Winter2017 - Western Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Anima 1:0
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Losers Round 2 Anima 0:2 HawK
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament   Anima 2:0 DRAGON
16.12.18 Mapping Contest Cup #2 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Walter
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Blade
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 Happy
07.02.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 Losers Round 1 Anima 0:2 Lucifer
27.10.18 Sidems Cup 4 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 Sonik
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Needtorelax
07.09.18 Khozyain Cup 3 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Sheik
31.03.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #1 Round of 32 Anima 0:1 Skutt
02.03.18 Friday Cup Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 OrcWorker
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Losers Round 1 Anima 1:2 Check
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Losers Round 1 Anima 2:0 Agatha
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 1:0 StanD
07.09.18 Khozyain Cup 3 Quarterfinals Anima 2:1 Blade
31.08.18 Khozyain Cup 2 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 NightEnD
17.02.18 LifeLine Tournament   Anima 2:0 JostkiyGangster
16.01.17 MooCup 69 Finals Anima 1:2 Sok
08.01.17 Gera Cup 91 Finals Anima 0:3 Happy
19.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 3 Finals Anima 2:0 JokeRn
28.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 2 Finals Anima 2:0 Rudan
11.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 1 Finals Anima 0:2 Foggy
16.12.18 Mapping Contest Cup #2 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 FiR
11.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 6 Semifinals Anima 0:2 HawK
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Finals Anima 3:2 Sonik
08.01.17 Gera Cup 91 Semifinals Anima 2:1 OrcWorker
10.04.16 KaLaXa Cup 5 Semifinals Anima 0:2 HLA
27.03.16 Gera Cup 54 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Sonik
11.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 1 Semifinals Anima 2:1 XeLSinG
13.12.15 Gera Cup 41 Semifinals Anima 0:2 FoCuS
28.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 4 Semifinals Anima 1:2 Casper
14.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Sonik
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Imperius
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Semifinals Anima 2:0 Cash
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Blade
27.06.18 Pingwin Cup Semifinals Anima 1:2 Lucifer
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Edo
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Losers Finals Anima 1:2 Blade
16.01.17 MooCup 69 Semifinals Anima 2:0 Sheik
19.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 3 Semifinals Anima 2:0 Passion
28.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 2 Semifinals Anima 2:0 Passion
05.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 1 Semifinals Anima 0:2 HawK
31.01.16 Gera Cup 47 Semifinals Anima 0:2 HawK
23.12.18 Psichodelica Cup 5 Round of 32 Anima 1:0
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 1:0 Needtorelax
27.10.18 Sidems Cup 4 Round of 16 Anima 1:0
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Round of 16 Anima 1:0
17.05.17 Gera Cup 109 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 FoCuS
08.01.17 Gera Cup 91 Quarterfinals Anima 2:1 FoCuS
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 OrcWorker
08.11.16 Gera Cup 83 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 Lucifer
27.03.16 Gera Cup 54 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Foggy
11.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 6 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Needtorelax
17.09.18 MooCup 131 Round of 32 Anima 1:0 Walter
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Blade
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 CorsaiR
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Lucifer
09.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Anima 0:1 Rvs
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 ReMinD
01.05.16 Gera Cup 59 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Chaemiko
17.04.16 Gera Cup 57 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Sonik
16.04.16 KaLaXa Cup 6 Quarterfinals Anima 0:1 WarchiefRich
10.04.16 KaLaXa Cup 5 Quarterfinals Anima 2:1 Sok
26.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 4 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 LawLiet
11.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Anima 1:0 CoopeR
13.12.15 Gera Cup 41 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Ze1Ko
28.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Sniq
14.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Biko
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 ToD
23.08.18 Khozyain Cup 1 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 Sheik
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Anima 2:1 Imperius
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0
07.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 4 Finals Anima 0:3 Lucifer
27.06.18 Pingwin Cup Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Imperius
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 Anima 2:0 OrcWorker
02.03.18 Friday Cup Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Def
21.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 Anima 2:0 Hunter
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 Foggy
04.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 2 Anima 0:2 OrcWorker
16.04.17 Gera Cup 105 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Foggy
19.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 3 Quarterfinals Anima 1:0 Bizzare
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 LeX
07.08.16 Gera Cup 73 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 OrcWorker
28.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 2 Quarterfinals Anima 1:0 Edo
25.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 1 Quarterfinals Anima 0:1 Rvs
05.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 1 Quarterfinals Anima 2:0 Sonik
04.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 5 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 Lucifer
13.10.18 Sidems Cup 3 Round of 32 Anima 1:0
14.09.18 Khozyain Cup 4 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 Lucifer
01.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 Losers Round 1 Anima 1:2 HawK
07.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 4 Semifinals Anima 2:1 Sonik
16.01.17 MooCup 69 Quarterfinals Anima 2:1 HawK
18.12.16 Gera Cup 89 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Happy
05.06.16 Gera Cup 64 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Lucifer
22.05.16 Gera Cup 62 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 FoCuS
12.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 2 Quarterfinals Anima 1:2 Sonik
31.01.16 Gera Cup 47 Quarterfinals Anima 2:1 LeX
29.11.15 Gera Cup 39 Quarterfinals Anima 0:2 OrcWorker
07.09.18 Khozyain Cup 3 Round of 16 Anima 1:0
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Losers Round 1 Anima 0:1 Blade
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 Anima 2:0 Ag3nt
21.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 Anima 2:1 Ag3nt
03.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Losers Round 1 Anima 1:2 BounD
08.11.16 Gera Cup 83 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Foggy
24.04.16 Gera Cup 58 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Foggy
14.02.16 Gera Cup 49 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 HawK
24.01.16 Gera Cup 46 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Foggy
10.01.16 Gera Cup 44 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 AtheistP
05.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Open Qualifier #2 Round of 32 Anima 1:0 Moon (Bulgarian player)
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Winners Finals Anima 1:2 RaZZoRMaN
11.12.17 MooCup 110 Finals Anima 1:2 Lucifer
10.06.17 pG Cup 3 Finals Anima 2:3 FoCuS
17.05.17 Gera Cup 109 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 ShaDai
08.01.17 Gera Cup 91 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Imperius
20.11.16 Gera Cup 85 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Crrpt
15.11.16 ViKi Cup 1 Finals Anima 0:2 Happy
10.10.16 MooCup 54 Finals Anima 1:2 Sok
03.04.16 Gera Cup 55 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Imperius
27.03.16 Gera Cup 54 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Rvs
07.02.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 Round of 16 Anima 1:2 LawLiet
16.12.18 Mapping Contest Cup #2 Round of 32 Anima 1:0 FpXy
11.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 6 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 PSILoveYou
07.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 4 Quarterfinals Anima 2:1 Rain
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Semifinals Anima 2:1 ShaDai
20.11.17 MooCup 107 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Happy
10.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 7 Semifinals Anima 0:2 LawLiet
30.01.17 MooCup 72 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Sonik
09.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 MaPuHaMaKCuMoBa
30.10.16 MooCup 58 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Sonik
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 BounD
26.09.16 MooCup 51 Semifinals Anima 0:2 Happy
10.07.16 Gera Cup 69 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Check
11.01.16 Rus_Brain Cup 3 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Sonik
19.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 DV
29.07.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Sonik
09.05.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 1 Qualifier 7 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Deathnote
11.12.17 MooCup 110 Semifinals Anima 2:1 Sheik
08.07.17 pG Cup 4 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Load
10.06.17 pG Cup 3 Semifinals Anima 2:1 Happy
15.11.16 ViKi Cup 1 Semifinals Anima 2:1 Edo
23.10.16 Gera Cup 81 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Deathnote
10.10.16 MooCup 54 Semifinals Anima 2:0
30.09.16 Ting Warcraft Invitational Group A Losers Finals Anima 0:2 Foggy
01.05.16 Gera Cup 59 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 ShaDai
17.04.16 Gera Cup 57 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 VolanD
16.04.16 KaLaXa Cup 6 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Arma
10.04.16 KaLaXa Cup 5 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Angrydota
26.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 4 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Lubber
13.12.15 Gera Cup 41 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Touch
28.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Needtorelax
14.10.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Acx
16.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 CaSpeND
15.09.18 Sidems Cup 2 Round of 32 Anima 1:0 Flopoks
01.09.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 Foggy
23.08.18 Khozyain Cup 1 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Imperius
05.08.18 Rus_Brain Cup 7 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Brok
19.12.17 Hols Cup Week 16 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Sini
28.10.17 Ena Cup 5 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Starshaped
30.01.17 MooCup 72 Quarterfinal Anima 2:1 ToX
26.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 Round of 16 Anima 1:2 ReMinD
21.11.16 MooCup 61 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 Happy
19.11.16 Rus_Brain Cup 5 - Qualifier 3 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Deathnote
12.11.16 NWC3L Series #1 Round of 16 Anima 2:0 Rob
30.09.16 Ting Warcraft Invitational Group A Losers Round 1 Anima 2:0 HawK
26.09.16 MooCup 51 Quarterfinal Anima 2:1 ToX
28.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 2 Round of 16 Anima 1:0
25.03.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 - Qualifier 1 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 KoTe
03.01.16 Gera Cup 43 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 FoCuS
27.12.15 Gera Cup 42 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 HawK
21.09.18 AceD-Challenge Quarterfinal Anima 1:2 Foggy
18.08.18 pG Champions Cup 7 Quarterfinal Anima 0:1 Sonik
07.07.18 Hi2Chaco League Season 2 - Qualifier 4 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Vanerk
27.06.18 Pingwin Cup Round of 16 Anima 1:0
03.03.18 pG Champions Cup 3 Quarterfinal Anima 1:0 Starshaped
20.11.17 MooCup 107 Quarterfinal Anima 2:0 Nick
10.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 7 Quarterfinal Anima 2:0
06.11.17 MooCup 105 Quarterfinal Anima 1:2 Sonik
15.07.17 Gera Cup 116 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Imperius
16.04.17 Gera Cup 105 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Spaten
14.11.16 MooCup 60 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 Happy
30.10.16 MooCup 58 Quarterfinal Anima 2:0 Passion
07.08.16 Gera Cup 73 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Syntoren
08.05.16 Gera Cup 60 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 ThomasG
16.04.16 Rus_Brain Cup 4 Round of 16 Anima 0:2 Check
20.03.16 Gera Cup 53 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Arma
05.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 1 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Bizzare
01.12.18 Clan FRA LAN tournament Groupstage Anima 1:0 SeTh
04.11.18 Rus_Brain Cup 8 - Qualifier 5 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 SyDe
14.09.18 Khozyain Cup 4 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Load
08.09.18 Sidems Cup 1 Round of 32 Anima 1:0 PodAnd
12.05.18 GCS 2018 Summer - EU Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 Sonik
18.11.17 pG Cup 8 Quarterfinal Anima 1:2 Sheik
03.11.17 BaltPlay Open Cup Qualifier 6 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 Lucifer
10.06.17 pG Cup 3 Quarterfinal Anima 2:0 Ag3nt
03.06.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 Rudan
20.02.17 MooCup 76 Quarterfinal Anima 1:2 Sonik
06.02.17 MooCup 73 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 ShaDai
18.12.16 Gera Cup 89 Round of 16 Anima 1:0
22.05.16 Gera Cup 62 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Believe
19.12.17 Hols Cup Week 16 Round of 32 Anima 1:0 Life
12.12.17 Hols Cup Week 15 Round of 32 Anima 0:1 Karmar
11.12.17 MooCup 110 Quarterfinal Anima 2:0 Edo
28.11.17 Hols Cup Week 13 Round of 32 Anima 0:1 Infi
23.11.17 pG Fun Cup 4 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 Happy
21.11.17 Gera Cup 134 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Happy
25.10.17 Gera Cup 130 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Happy
21.10.17 GCS Winter 2017 - Western Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Anima 0:2 Cash
27.05.17 GCS Summer 2017 - Western Open Qualifier #2 Quarterfinal Anima 2:0 ThorZaIN
16.01.17 MooCup 69 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Ajk
15.11.16 ViKi Cup 1 Quarterfinal Anima 2:0 Walter
10.10.16 MooCup 54 Quarterfinal Anima 2:0
30.09.16 Ting Warcraft Invitational Group A Semifinals Anima 1:2 Infi
05.06.16 Gera Cup 64 Round of 16 Anima 1:0
10.04.16 Gera Cup 56 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Foggy
12.03.16 KaLaXa Cup 2 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 FoCuS
31.01.16 Gera Cup 47 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 FoCuS
17.01.16 Gera Cup 45 Round of 16 Anima 0:1 Foggy
29.11.15 Gera Cup 39 Round of 16 Anima 1:0 Foggy