Back to top

14sui Videos Replays

Tournament Stats

Events Played 1st 2nd 3rd
30 2 1 0
Total Won Lost Winrate
Matches 35 30 54%
Maps 74 58 56%
Maps versus
Nightelf 20 28 42%
Human 8 3 73%
Orc 27 15 64%
Undead 18 12 60%
Total 73 58 56%

Ladder Stats

Netease

Rank Name Won Lost Winrate
41 生者丶 69 20 78%
43 灬小飞侠oo 72 24 75%

Match History

Date Event Round Vod
27.02.19 Youth Cup 24 Finals 14sui 2:0 XiaoKai
27.02.19 Youth Cup 24 Semifinals 14sui 2:0 Wreckingball
27.02.19 Youth Cup 24 Quarterfinals 14sui 2:0 Sheik
18.02.19 Youth Cup 23 Finals 14sui 2:1 Sheik
16.01.19 Douyu Thunder Fire Cup - Qualifier Finals 14sui 0:2 Colorful
10.11.17 Fast Cup 3 Quarterfinals 14sui 1:2 无道oc
12.03.19 Yule Cup - Qualifier Quarterfinals 14sui 0:2 Zhou Xixi
16.01.19 Douyu Thunder Fire Cup - Qualifier Semifinals 14sui 2:0 HurricaneBo
18.02.19 Youth Cup 23 Semifinals 14sui 2:0 Imperius
04.01.19 King of Maps: Echo Isles #3 - Qualifier Semifinals 14sui 0:1 Life
15.01.19 Douyu Thunder Fire Cup - Qualifier Quarterfinals 14sui 2:0 CXQ
25.12.17 Fast Cup 6 Round of 16 14sui 1:2 福建男人
17.02.19 Youth Cup 23 Quarterfinals 14sui 2:0 XiaoKai
30.12.18 Yuanqi Cup 1 Round of 16 14sui 0:1 XiaoKai
11.03.19 Yule Cup - Qualifier Round of 16 14sui 2:0 Fog
27.02.19 Youth Cup 24 Round of 16 14sui 2:1 Blade
04.01.19 King of Maps: Echo Isles #3 - Qualifier Quarterfinals 14sui 1:0 Yzuhcnfans
09.11.17 Fast Cup 3 Round of 16 14sui 2:1 赵凹凸
19.06.18 Fast Cup 11 Quarterfinals 14sui 0:2 WFZ
03.10.18 Youth Cup 16 Quarterfinals 14sui 0:2 Ice orc
17.03.18 Fast Cup 8 Round of 16 14sui 0:2 RaZZoRMaN
15.01.19 Douyu Thunder Fire Cup - Qualifier Round of 16 14sui 2:0 Imperius
04.01.19 Youth Cup 22 Semifinals 14sui 1:2 GuL1
16.02.19 Youth Cup 23 Round of 16 14sui 2:0 KimChoonSam
25.01.19 Thunder Fire Cup Group C Losers Round 1 14sui 0:2 Life
04.01.19 King of Maps: Echo Isles #3 - Qualifier Round of 16 14sui 1:0 Sainty
04.01.19 Youth Cup 22 Quarterfinals 14sui 2:0 Sheik
30.12.18 Yuanqi Cup 1 Round of 32 14sui 1:0 绿巨人
25.12.17 Fast Cup 6 Round of 32 14sui 2:0
28.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group A Losers Finals 14sui 0:2 Fast
12.02.18 Fast Cup 7 Round of 16 14sui 0:2 Sini
25.10.17 Fast Cup 1 Semifinals 14sui 1:2 Sini
22.09.18 Fast Cup 12 Round of 32 14sui 1:2 Sini
18.06.18 Fast Cup 11 Round of 16 14sui 2:0
29.05.18 So.in Cup 1 Round of 16 14sui 0:1 Lucifer
28.11.17 Hols Cup Week 13 Round of 16 14sui 0:1 Life
11.03.19 Yule Cup - Qualifier Round of 32 14sui 2:1 Sini
25.01.19 Thunder Fire Cup Group C Semifinals 14sui 0:2 120
02.10.18 Youth Cup 16 Round of 16 14sui 2:0 Stren
27.02.19 Youth Cup 24 Round of 32 14sui 2:1 Safe
29.12.18 XiaoY Cup 7 Round of 32 14sui 0:2 Colorful
27.11.17 Fast Cup 4 Quarterfinals 14sui 0:2 Tbc bm
09.11.17 Fast Cup 3 Round of 32 14sui 2:0 福建男人
25.10.17 Fast Cup 1 Quarterfinals 14sui 2:0 Ice orc
22.02.19 XiaoY Cup 10 Round of 32 14sui 0:2 Life
04.01.19 Youth Cup 22 Round of 16 14sui 2:0 Dove
10.10.17 Hols Cup Week 12 Round of 32 14sui 0:1 Sheik
31.10.17 Fast Cup 2 Round of 16 14sui 1:2 Karmar
28.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group A Winners Finals 14sui 1:2 Life
15.01.19 Douyu Thunder Fire Cup - Qualifier Round of 32 14sui 2:0 Melody
17.03.18 Fast Cup 8 Round of 32 14sui 2:0 Wing
25.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group A Semifinals 14sui 2:0 Fast
15.02.19 Youth Cup 23 Round of 32 14sui 2:0 Johker
05.01.19 Fast Cup 13 Round of 32 14sui 1:2 XiaoKK
12.02.18 Fast Cup 7 Round of 32 14sui 2:0 福建男人
25.02.19 WGL 2019 Summer - Feb Open Qual GS1 Group A Quarterfinal 14sui 2:0 Mummu
08.01.19 XiaoY Cup 8 Round of 32 14sui 0:2 Sini
05.12.17 Hols Cup Week 14 Round of 32 14sui 0:1 LawLiet
31.10.17 Fast Cup 2 Round of 32 14sui 2:0 Susu
30.05.18 Rudan Cup Round of 32 14sui 0:2 HawK
27.11.17 Fast Cup 4 Round of 16 14sui 2:0
25.10.17 Fast Cup 1 Round of 16 14sui 2:0 福建男人
05.01.19 King of Maps: Echo Isles #3 Quarterfinal 14sui 0:1 Foggy
04.12.17 Fast Cup 5 Round of 16 14sui 0:2 Ice orc
28.11.17 Hols Cup Week 13 Round of 32 14sui 1:0 Free